Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Gadzin Han - Nis timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
05:10 05:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
0.7 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
1.2 km
Taskovici
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
2.9 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4.2 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
6.7 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
8.7 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
10.4 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
10.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
11.5 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
13.3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
14.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
16.3 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
17.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:50
20 km
05:42 06:25 (00:43)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 05:42
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
18.1 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
21.8 km
05:43 06:25 (00:42)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 05:43
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
18.1 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
21.8 km
05:56 06:40 (00:44)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 05:56
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
18.1 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
21.8 km
06:31 07:20 (00:49)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 06:31
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:40
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
18.1 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:20
21.8 km
06:36 07:20 (00:44)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 06:36
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
18.1 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:20
21.8 km
06:56 07:40 (00:44)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 06:56
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:58
dep. 07:00
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
18.1 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
21.8 km
08:11 08:55 (00:44)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 08:11
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
18.1 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
21.8 km
08:52 09:40 (00:48)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 08:52
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 09:00
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
18.1 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
21.8 km
09:56 10:40 (00:44)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 09:56
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
18.1 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:40
21.8 km
11:22 12:10 (00:48)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 11:22
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:30
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
18.1 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:10
21.8 km
12:36 13:25 (00:49)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 12:36
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:45
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
18.1 km
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:25
21.8 km
12:41 13:40 (00:59)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 12:41
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 13:00
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
18.1 km
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:40
21.8 km
13:56 14:40 (00:44)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 13:56
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
18.1 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:40
21.8 km
14:41 15:30 (00:49)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 14:41
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
18.1 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:30
21.8 km
14:56 15:42 (00:46)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 14:56
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:02
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
18.1 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:42
21.8 km
15:42 16:30 (00:48)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 15:42
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
18.1 km
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:30
21.8 km
17:41 18:30 (00:49)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 17:41
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:50
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
18.1 km
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:30
21.8 km
17:46 18:30 (00:44)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 17:46
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
18.1 km
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:30
21.8 km
20:52 21:40 (00:48)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Intersection
dep. 20:52
Gadzin Han, Izlaz
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
0.9 km
Gadzin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 21:00
1.8 km
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
2.5 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
3 km
Taskovici
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
4.7 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
6 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8.5 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
9.8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
10.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
11.4 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
12.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
12.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
13.3 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
15.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
16 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
18.1 km
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
19.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:40
21.8 km
21:50 22:30 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Gadzin Han, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Gadzin Han, Dom zdravlja
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
0.7 km
Gadzin Han, Zateks
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
1.2 km
Taskovici
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
2.9 km
Taskovici, Vikend naselje
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
4.2 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
6.7 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
8 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
8.7 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
9.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
10.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
11.5 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
13.3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
14.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
16.3 km
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
17.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:30
20 km

Naselja Gadzin Han i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Gadzin Han je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.