Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Feketic - Subotica timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
05:20 06:36 (01:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 05:20
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1.9 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5.5 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
18.2 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
23.7 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
26.5 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
33.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:36
52 km
06:35 07:40 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 06:35
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 07:00
19 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
25 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:40
54 km
07:06 08:00 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 07:06
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
54 km
07:41 09:10 (01:29)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 07:41
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:15
19 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
-48 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
54 km
08:56 10:12 (01:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 08:56
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
1 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
12 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:35
17 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
-45 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
25 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
33 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:12
52 km
09:21 10:15 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 09:21
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
54 km
10:30 11:30 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 10:30
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
4 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:55
19 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
25 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
54 km
11:36 12:30 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 11:36
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
54 km
13:18 14:30 (01:12)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 13:18
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:45
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:30
54 km
15:01 16:10 (01:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 15:01
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
4 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:24
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
27.4 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
34.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:10
52.9 km
15:36 16:30 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 15:36
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
54 km
16:38 17:35 (00:57)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 16:38
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
2 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
4 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
5 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:35
54 km
17:50 18:55 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 17:50
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
2 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
4 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:20
19 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:55
54 km
18:16 19:10 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 18:16
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
54 km
20:03 21:05 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 20:03
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
2 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
4 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:30
19 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
25 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
54 km
20:52 21:57 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Feketic, Center
dep. 20:52
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
2 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
4 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
5 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
6 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:17
19 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
27 km
Stari Zednik, Center
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:57
54 km

Naselja Feketic i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~54 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 01h i 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Feketic je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:52 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.