Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Farkazdin - Zrenjanin timetable

tuesday, 15.10.2019.
05:30 06:32 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Farkazdin
dep. 05:30
Centa, 2
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
19 km
Centa, 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
21 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
30 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
31 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
32 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
34 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
39 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
42 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
44 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
45 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
46 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
47 km
Ecka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
48 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
48.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
49 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
50 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
54 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
55 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 06:32
56 km
06:30 07:32 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Farkazdin
dep. 06:30
Centa, 2
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
19 km
Centa, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
21 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
30 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
31 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
34 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
39 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
42 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
44 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
45 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
46 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
47 km
Ecka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
48.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
49 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
50 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
54 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
55 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 07:32
56 km
12:30 13:32 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Farkazdin
dep. 12:30
Centa, 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
19 km
Centa, 1
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
21 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
30 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
31 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
32 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
34 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
39 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
42 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
44 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
45 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
46 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
47 km
Ecka
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
48 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
48.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
49 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
50 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
54 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
55 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 13:32
56 km
Farkazdin - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
05:30 06:32 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Farkazdin
dep. 05:30
Centa, 2
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
19 km
Centa, 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
21 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
30 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
31 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
32 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
34 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
39 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
42 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
44 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
45 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
46 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
47 km
Ecka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
48 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
48.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
49 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
50 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
54 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
55 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 06:32
56 km
06:30 07:32 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Farkazdin
dep. 06:30
Centa, 2
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
19 km
Centa, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
21 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
30 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
31 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
34 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
39 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
42 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
44 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
45 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
46 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
47 km
Ecka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
48.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
49 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
50 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
54 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
55 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 07:32
56 km
12:30 13:32 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Farkazdin
dep. 12:30
Centa, 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
19 km
Centa, 1
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
21 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
30 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
31 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
32 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
34 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
39 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
42 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
44 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
45 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
46 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
47 km
Ecka
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
48 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
48.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
49 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
50 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
54 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
55 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 13:32
56 km
Farkazdin - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
05:30 06:32 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Farkazdin
dep. 05:30
Centa, 2
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
19 km
Centa, 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
21 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
30 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
31 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
32 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
34 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
39 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
42 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
44 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
45 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
46 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
47 km
Ecka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
48 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
48.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
49 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
50 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
54 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
55 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 06:32
56 km
06:30 07:32 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Farkazdin
dep. 06:30
Centa, 2
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
19 km
Centa, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
21 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
30 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
31 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
34 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
39 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
42 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
44 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
45 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
46 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
47 km
Ecka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
48.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
49 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
50 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
54 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
55 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 07:32
56 km
12:30 13:32 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Farkazdin
dep. 12:30
Centa, 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
19 km
Centa, 1
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
21 km
Perlez, 3
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
30 km
Perlez, Centar - crkva
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
31 km
Perlez, 2
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
32 km
Perlez, 1
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
34 km
Perlez, Kanal DTD
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
39 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
42 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
44 km
Ecka, 4
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
45 km
Ecka, 3
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
46 km
Ecka, 2
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
47 km
Ecka
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
48 km
Ecka, Kastel
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
48.5 km
Ecka, 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
49 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
50 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
54 km
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
55 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 13:32
56 km

Naselja Farkazdin i Zrenjanin su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 02min., a najduže 01h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Farkazdin je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.