Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dzep - Leskovac timetable

tuesday, 15.10.2019.
03:35 04:37 (01:02)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:35
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:56
7 km
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
12 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:21
20 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:31
26 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:37
35 km
06:05 07:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 06:05
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
33 km
06:55 07:30 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 06:55
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
31 km
07:15 07:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 07:15
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
33 km
09:05 09:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 09:05
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
33 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 10:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
33 km
12:48 13:50 (01:02)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:48
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
7 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
12 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
20 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
26 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 13:50
35 km
14:03 14:57 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 14:03
Predejane, Motel
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9.9 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
20.7 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
34.7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:57
37.4 km
15:05 15:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 15:05
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
33 km
18:15 18:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 18:15
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
6 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
33 km
23:40 00:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 23:40
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
33 km

Naselja Dzep i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dzep je u 03:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.