Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dzep - Leskovac timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
03:36 04:28 (00:52)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:36
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
7 km
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
12 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
20 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
26 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
35 km
06:05 07:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 06:05
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
33 km
06:55 07:30 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 06:55
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
31 km
07:15 07:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 07:15
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
33 km
09:05 09:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 09:05
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
33 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 10:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
33 km
13:13 14:05 (00:52)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:13
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
7 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
12 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
20 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
26 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
35 km
14:03 14:57 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 14:03
Predejane, Motel
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9.9 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
20.7 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
34.7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:57
37.4 km
15:05 15:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 15:05
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
33 km
18:15 18:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 18:15
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
6 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
17 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
33 km
23:40 00:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dzep
dep. 23:40
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
33 km

Naselja Dzep i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dzep je u 03:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.