Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Duzine - Vrsac timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
05:00 05:56 (00:56)
Ul. Bratstva i JedinstvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duzine, Ul. Bratstva i Jedinstva
dep. 05:00
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
3.3 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8.4 km
Velika Greda, 2 - Marsala Tita 151
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
14.9 km
Velika Greda, 1 - Marsala Tita 35
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
16.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
24.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
29.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
34.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
36.4 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
43.7 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
44.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
46.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:56
47.1 km
06:20 07:16 (00:56)
Ul. Bratstva i JedinstvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duzine, Ul. Bratstva i Jedinstva
dep. 06:20
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.3 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.4 km
Velika Greda, 2 - Marsala Tita 151
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14.9 km
Velika Greda, 1 - Marsala Tita 35
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
20.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
24.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
29.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
34.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
36.4 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
43.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
44.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
46.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:16
47.1 km
Duzine - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
05:00 05:56 (00:56)
Ul. Bratstva i JedinstvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duzine, Ul. Bratstva i Jedinstva
dep. 05:00
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
3.3 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8.4 km
Velika Greda, 2 - Marsala Tita 151
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
14.9 km
Velika Greda, 1 - Marsala Tita 35
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
16.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
24.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
29.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
34.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
36.4 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
43.7 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
44.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
46.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:56
47.1 km
06:20 07:16 (00:56)
Ul. Bratstva i JedinstvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duzine, Ul. Bratstva i Jedinstva
dep. 06:20
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.3 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.4 km
Velika Greda, 2 - Marsala Tita 151
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14.9 km
Velika Greda, 1 - Marsala Tita 35
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
20.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
24.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
29.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
34.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
36.4 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
43.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
44.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
46.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:16
47.1 km
Duzine - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
05:00 05:56 (00:56)
Ul. Bratstva i JedinstvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duzine, Ul. Bratstva i Jedinstva
dep. 05:00
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
3.3 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8.4 km
Velika Greda, 2 - Marsala Tita 151
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
14.9 km
Velika Greda, 1 - Marsala Tita 35
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
16.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
24.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
29.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
34.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
36.4 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
43.7 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
44.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
46.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:56
47.1 km
06:20 07:16 (00:56)
Ul. Bratstva i JedinstvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duzine, Ul. Bratstva i Jedinstva
dep. 06:20
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.3 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.4 km
Velika Greda, 2 - Marsala Tita 151
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14.9 km
Velika Greda, 1 - Marsala Tita 35
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
20.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
24.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
29.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
34.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
36.4 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
43.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
44.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
46.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:16
47.1 km
Duzine - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: friday, 07.10.2022.
05:00 05:56 (00:56)
Ul. Bratstva i JedinstvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duzine, Ul. Bratstva i Jedinstva
dep. 05:00
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
3.3 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8.4 km
Velika Greda, 2 - Marsala Tita 151
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
14.9 km
Velika Greda, 1 - Marsala Tita 35
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
16.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
24.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
29.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
34.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
36.4 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
43.7 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
44.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
46.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:56
47.1 km
06:20 07:16 (00:56)
Ul. Bratstva i JedinstvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duzine, Ul. Bratstva i Jedinstva
dep. 06:20
Stari Lec, Zeleznicka
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.3 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.4 km
Velika Greda, 2 - Marsala Tita 151
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14.9 km
Velika Greda, 1 - Marsala Tita 35
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.2 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
20.2 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
24.8 km
Margita, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
29.9 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
34.3 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
36.4 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
43.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
44.8 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
46.2 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:16
47.1 km

Naselja Duzine i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Duzine je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.