Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dusseldorf - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:20 15:00 (30:40)
Hauptbahnhof WestseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
dep. 08:20
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
49 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
290 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
387 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
455 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
532 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
624 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
696 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
766 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
898.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
899 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1284.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1285 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1635.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1636 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1664 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1719 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1774 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1857 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1907 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1942 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1960 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1992 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2015 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2015 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2042 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2087 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2118 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2161 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2204 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2232 km
arr. 15:00
2251 km
Dusseldorf - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
08:20 15:00 (30:40)
Hauptbahnhof WestseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
dep. 08:20
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
49 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
290 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
387 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
455 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
532 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
624 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
696 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
766 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
898.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
899 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1284.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1285 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1635.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1636 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1664 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1719 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1774 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1857 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1907 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1942 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1960 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1992 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2015 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2015 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2042 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2087 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2118 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2161 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2204 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2232 km
arr. 15:00
2251 km
Dusseldorf - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
08:20 15:00 (30:40)
Hauptbahnhof WestseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
dep. 08:20
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
49 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
290 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
387 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
455 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
532 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
624 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
696 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
766 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
898.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
899 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1284.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1285 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1635.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1636 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1664 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1719 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1774 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1857 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1907 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1942 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1960 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1992 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2015 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2015 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2042 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2087 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2118 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2161 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2204 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2232 km
arr. 15:00
2251 km
Dusseldorf - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:20 15:00 (30:40)
Hauptbahnhof WestseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
dep. 08:20
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
49 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
290 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
387 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
455 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
532 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
624 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
696 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
766 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
898.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
899 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1284.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1285 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1635.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1636 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1664 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1719 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1774 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1857 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1907 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1942 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1960 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1992 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2015 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2015 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2042 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2087 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2118 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2161 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2204 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2232 km
arr. 15:00
2251 km
Dusseldorf - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:20 15:00 (30:40)
Hauptbahnhof WestseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
dep. 08:20
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
49 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
290 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
387 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
455 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
532 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
624 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
696 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
766 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
898.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
899 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1284.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1285 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1635.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1636 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1664 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1719 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1774 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1857 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1907 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1942 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1960 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1992 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2015 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2015 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2042 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2087 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2118 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2161 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2204 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2232 km
arr. 15:00
2251 km
Dusseldorf - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:20 15:00 (30:40)
Hauptbahnhof WestseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
dep. 08:20
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
49 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
290 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
387 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
455 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
532 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
624 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
696 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
766 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
898.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
899 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1284.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1285 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1635.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1636 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1664 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1719 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1774 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1857 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1907 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1942 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1960 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1992 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2015 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2015 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2042 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2087 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2118 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2161 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2204 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2232 km
arr. 15:00
2251 km
Dusseldorf - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
08:20 15:00 (30:40)
Hauptbahnhof WestseiteIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
dep. 08:20
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
49 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
290 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
387 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
455 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
532 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
624 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
696 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
766 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
898.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
899 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1284.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1285 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1635.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1636 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1664 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1719 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1774 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1857 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1907 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1942 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1960 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1992 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2015 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2015 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2042 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2087 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2118 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2161 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2204 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2232 km
arr. 15:00
2251 km

Naselja Dusseldorf i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~2251 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30h i 40min., a najduže 30h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dusseldorf je u 08:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:20 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Dusseldorf - Bujanovac iznosi od 96,92 EUR do 96,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.