Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Duisburg - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:30 15:00 (31:30)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 07:30
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
53 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
343 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
440 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
508 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
585 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
677 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
749 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
819 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
951.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
952 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1337.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1338 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1688.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1689 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1717 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1772 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1827 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1910 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1960 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1995 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2013 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2045 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2068 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2068 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2095 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2140 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2171 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2214 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2257 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2285 km
arr. 15:00
2304 km
Duisburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
07:30 15:00 (31:30)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 07:30
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
53 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
343 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
440 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
508 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
585 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
677 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
749 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
819 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
951.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
952 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1337.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1338 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1688.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1689 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1717 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1772 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1827 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1910 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1960 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1995 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2013 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2045 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2068 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2068 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2095 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2140 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2171 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2214 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2257 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2285 km
arr. 15:00
2304 km
Duisburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
07:30 15:00 (31:30)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 07:30
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
53 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
343 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
440 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
508 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
585 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
677 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
749 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
819 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
951.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
952 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1337.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1338 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1688.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1689 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1717 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1772 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1827 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1910 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1960 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1995 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2013 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2045 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2068 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2068 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2095 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2140 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2171 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2214 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2257 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2285 km
arr. 15:00
2304 km
Duisburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
07:30 15:00 (31:30)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 07:30
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
53 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
343 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
440 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
508 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
585 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
677 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
749 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
819 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
951.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
952 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1337.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1338 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1688.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1689 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1717 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1772 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1827 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1910 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1960 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1995 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2013 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2045 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2068 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2068 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2095 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2140 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2171 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2214 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2257 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2285 km
arr. 15:00
2304 km
Duisburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
07:30 15:00 (31:30)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 07:30
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
53 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
343 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
440 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
508 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
585 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
677 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
749 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
819 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
951.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
952 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1337.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1338 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1688.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1689 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1717 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1772 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1827 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1910 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1960 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1995 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2013 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2045 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2068 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2068 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2095 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2140 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2171 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2214 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2257 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2285 km
arr. 15:00
2304 km
Duisburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
07:30 15:00 (31:30)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 07:30
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
53 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
343 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
440 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
508 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
585 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
677 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
749 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
819 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
951.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
952 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1337.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1338 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1688.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1689 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1717 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1772 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1827 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1910 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1960 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1995 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2013 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2045 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2068 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2068 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2095 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2140 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2171 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2214 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2257 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2285 km
arr. 15:00
2304 km
Duisburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
07:30 15:00 (31:30)
HauptbahnhofIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
dep. 07:30
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
53 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
343 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
440 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
508 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
585 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
677 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
749 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
819 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
951.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
952 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1337.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1338 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1688.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1689 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1717 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1772 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1827 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1910 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1960 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1995 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2013 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2045 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2068 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2068 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2095 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2140 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2171 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2214 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2257 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2285 km
arr. 15:00
2304 km

Naselja Duisburg i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~2304 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31h i 30min., a najduže 31h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Duisburg je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Duisburg - Bujanovac iznosi od 96,92 EUR do 96,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.