Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dubovac kod Kovina - Kovin timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
11:20 11:50 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dubovac kod Kovina, II Centar
dep. 11:20
Dubovac kod Kovina, I
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
0.6 km
Sumarak, III
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4.4 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
5.4 km
Sumarak, I
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
6.1 km
Gaj, II - Izlaz
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
12.7 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
13.3 km
Gaj, I - Ulaz
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
14.1 km
Gaj, 7. juli
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
14.9 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
21.5 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
21.9 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
22.8 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
23.2 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
23.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 11:50
24.2 km
15:45 16:20 (00:35)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dubovac kod Kovina, II Centar
dep. 15:45
Dubovac kod Kovina, I
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
0.6 km
Sumarak, III
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
4.4 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
5.4 km
Sumarak, I
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6.1 km
Gaj, II - Izlaz
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
12.7 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
13.3 km
Gaj, I - Ulaz
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
14.1 km
Gaj, 7. juli
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14.9 km
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
21.5 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
21.9 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
22.8 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
23.2 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
23.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 16:20
24.2 km
Dubovac kod Kovina - Kovin timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.01.2020.
04:45 05:20 (00:35)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dubovac kod Kovina, II Centar
dep. 04:45
Dubovac kod Kovina, I
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
0.6 km
Sumarak, III
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
4.4 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
5.4 km
Sumarak, I
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
6.1 km
Gaj, II - Izlaz
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
12.7 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
13.3 km
Gaj, I - Ulaz
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
14.1 km
Gaj, 7. juli
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
14.9 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
21.5 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
21.9 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
22.8 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
23.2 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
23.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 05:20
24.2 km
06:45 07:20 (00:35)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dubovac kod Kovina, II Centar
dep. 06:45
Dubovac kod Kovina, I
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.6 km
Sumarak, III
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.4 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
5.4 km
Sumarak, I
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6.1 km
Gaj, II - Izlaz
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
12.7 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
13.3 km
Gaj, I - Ulaz
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
14.1 km
Gaj, 7. juli
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
14.9 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
21.5 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21.9 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
22.8 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
23.2 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
23.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 07:20
24.2 km
11:20 11:50 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dubovac kod Kovina, II Centar
dep. 11:20
Dubovac kod Kovina, I
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
0.6 km
Sumarak, III
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4.4 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
5.4 km
Sumarak, I
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
6.1 km
Gaj, II - Izlaz
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
12.7 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
13.3 km
Gaj, I - Ulaz
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
14.1 km
Gaj, 7. juli
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
14.9 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
21.5 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
21.9 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
22.8 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
23.2 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
23.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 11:50
24.2 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dubovac kod Kovina, II Centar
dep. 14:00
Dubovac kod Kovina, I
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.6 km
Sumarak, III
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4.4 km
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
5.4 km
Sumarak, I
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
6.1 km
Gaj, II - Izlaz
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
12.7 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
13.3 km
Gaj, I - Ulaz
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
14.1 km
Gaj, 7. juli
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14.9 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
21.5 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
21.9 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
22.8 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
23.2 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
23.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 14:30
24.2 km
15:45 16:20 (00:35)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dubovac kod Kovina, II Centar
dep. 15:45
Dubovac kod Kovina, I
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
0.6 km
Sumarak, III
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
4.4 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
5.4 km
Sumarak, I
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6.1 km
Gaj, II - Izlaz
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
12.7 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
13.3 km
Gaj, I - Ulaz
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
14.1 km
Gaj, 7. juli
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14.9 km
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
21.5 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
21.9 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
22.8 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
23.2 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
23.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 16:20
24.2 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dubovac kod Kovina, II Centar
dep. 19:30
Dubovac kod Kovina, I
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
0.6 km
Sumarak, III
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
4.4 km
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
5.4 km
Sumarak, I
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
6.1 km
Gaj, II - Izlaz
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
12.7 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
13.3 km
Gaj, I - Ulaz
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14.1 km
Gaj, 7. juli
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14.9 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
21.5 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
21.9 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
22.8 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
23.2 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
23.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
24.2 km
21:20 21:50 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dubovac kod Kovina, II Centar
dep. 21:20
Dubovac kod Kovina, I
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
0.6 km
Sumarak, III
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
4.4 km
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
5.4 km
Sumarak, I
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
6.1 km
Gaj, II - Izlaz
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
12.7 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
13.3 km
Gaj, I - Ulaz
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
14.1 km
Gaj, 7. juli
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
14.9 km
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
21.5 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
21.9 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
22.8 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
23.2 km
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
23.6 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 21:50
24.2 km

Naselja Dubovac kod Kovina i Kovin su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dubovac kod Kovina je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.