Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Duboka kod Kuceva - Radenka timetable

friday, 15.11.2019.
06:42 07:00 (00:18)
LankaValja Mare
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 06:42
Voluja
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
-2.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
0.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5.2 km
Radenka, Valja Mare raskrsnica
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6.3 km
Radenka, Valja Mare
arr. 07:00
8.4 km
11:32 11:50 (00:18)
LankaValja Mare
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 11:32
Voluja
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
-2.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
0.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
1.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
3.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5.2 km
Radenka, Valja Mare raskrsnica
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
6.3 km
Radenka, Valja Mare
arr. 11:50
8.4 km
12:35 12:50 (00:15)
LankaValja Mare
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 12:35
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
0.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.3 km
Radenka, Valja Mare raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.3 km
Radenka, Valja Mare
arr. 12:50
8.4 km
14:48 15:30 (00:42)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 14:48
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
1.2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
2.2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
4.2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
5.9 km
Radenka, Valja Mare raskrsnica
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
6.9 km
Radenka, Pecina
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
8.9 km
Radenka, Petko
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
9.7 km
Radenka, Ruzan
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11.8 km
Radenka, Kikan
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
12.8 km
Radenka, Pancika
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
13.2 km
Radenka
arr. 15:30
14.1 km
15:05 15:40 (00:35)
Lanka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 15:05
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
0.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.3 km
Radenka, Valja Mare raskrsnica
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6.3 km
Radenka, Pecina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8.3 km
Radenka, Petko
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
9.1 km
Radenka, Ruzan
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
11.1 km
Radenka, Kikan
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12.2 km
Radenka, Pancika
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
12.6 km
Radenka
arr. 15:40
13.4 km
Duboka kod Kuceva - Radenka timetable
Departures on: saturday, 16.11.2019.
12:35 12:50 (00:15)
LankaValja Mare
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 12:35
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
0.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.3 km
Radenka, Valja Mare raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.3 km
Radenka, Valja Mare
arr. 12:50
8.4 km
Duboka kod Kuceva - Radenka timetable
Departures on: sunday, 17.11.2019.
12:35 12:50 (00:15)
LankaValja Mare
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
dep. 12:35
Duboka kod Kuceva, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
0.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, 3
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.6 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Rakanjal
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.3 km
Radenka, Valja Mare raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.3 km
Radenka, Valja Mare
arr. 12:50
8.4 km

Naselja Duboka kod Kuceva i Radenka su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Duboka kod Kuceva je u 06:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.