Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Drmanovici - Nova Varos timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
10:08 10:30 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici
dep. 10:08
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
3 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:30
6 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
LipaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici, Lipa
dep. 18:00
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3 km
Drmanovici
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
4 km
Brdo, Zlatar - Stacionar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
8 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
10 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
11 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 18:30
14 km
Drmanovici - Nova Varos timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
06:50 07:21 (00:31)
LipaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici, Lipa
dep. 06:50
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3 km
Drmanovici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
4 km
Brdo, Zlatar - Stacionar
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
10 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
11 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:21
14 km
10:08 10:30 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici
dep. 10:08
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
3 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:30
6 km
11:30 12:18 (00:48)
Stadion
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici
dep. 11:30
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
11 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 12:18
14 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
LipaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici, Lipa
dep. 15:00
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3 km
Drmanovici
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
8 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
9 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:25
10 km
Drmanovici - Nova Varos timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
06:50 07:21 (00:31)
LipaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici, Lipa
dep. 06:50
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3 km
Drmanovici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
4 km
Brdo, Zlatar - Stacionar
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
10 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
11 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
13 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:21
14 km
10:08 10:30 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici
dep. 10:08
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
3 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:30
6 km
11:30 12:18 (00:48)
Stadion
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici
dep. 11:30
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4 km
Akmacici
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
11 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 12:18
14 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
LipaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Drmanovici, Lipa
dep. 15:00
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3 km
Drmanovici
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
8 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
9 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:25
10 km

Naselja Drmanovici i Nova Varos su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Drmanovici je u 06:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.