Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 07:05
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 07:35
14.6 km
13:23 13:55 (00:32)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 13:23
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 13:55
14.6 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 07:05
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 07:35
14.6 km
13:23 13:55 (00:32)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 13:23
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 13:55
14.6 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 07:05
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 07:35
14.6 km
13:23 13:55 (00:32)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 13:23
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 13:55
14.6 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 07:05
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 07:35
14.6 km
13:23 13:55 (00:32)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 13:23
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 13:55
14.6 km

Naselja Draževac kod Aleksinca i Rsovac su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Draževac kod Aleksinca je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.