Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
16:20 16:55 (00:35)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 16:20
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 16:55
14.6 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
16:20 16:55 (00:35)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 16:20
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 16:55
14.6 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
16:20 16:55 (00:35)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 16:20
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 16:55
14.6 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
16:20 16:55 (00:35)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 16:20
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 16:55
14.6 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
16:20 16:55 (00:35)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 16:20
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 16:55
14.6 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
16:15 16:50 (00:35)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 16:15
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 16:50
14.6 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca - Rsovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
16:20 16:55 (00:35)
Selo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draževac kod Aleksinca, Selo
dep. 16:20
Beli Breg kod Aleksinca
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4.5 km
Donji Krupac
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6.3 km
Donji Krupac, Crkva
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7.6 km
Gornji Krupac, Dom Kulture
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10.9 km
Prekonozi, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
12.7 km
Rsovac
arr. 16:55
14.6 km

Naselja Draževac kod Aleksinca i Rsovac su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Draževac kod Aleksinca je u 16:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.