Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Draskovac - Nis timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
05:45 06:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 05:45
Pukovac, III
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4 km
Kocane
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7.4 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
8.5 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
11.1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
12.5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
13.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
14.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
15.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
16.7 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
20.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
22.3 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
23.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
24.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
25.8 km
06:10 07:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 06:10
Pukovac, III
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.2 km
Kocane
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.7 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.8 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
11.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
12.6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
15.7 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
19.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
21.3 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
22.3 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
23.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
24.6 km
14:05 14:55 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 14:05
Pukovac, III
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.2 km
Kocane
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6.7 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.8 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
10.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
11.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
12.6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
13.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
15 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
15.7 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
19.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
21.3 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
22.3 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
23.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
24.6 km
16:09 16:50 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 16:09
Pukovac, III
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
4.2 km
Kocane
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
6.7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
8.7 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
10.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
13.6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
15.9 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
16.8 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
20 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
24.5 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
28.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:50
30 km
16:25 17:15 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 16:25
Pukovac, III
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
4.2 km
Kocane
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6.7 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
7.8 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
9.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
11.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12.6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
13.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
15 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
15.7 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
19.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
21.3 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
22.3 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
23.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:15
24.6 km
18:35 19:25 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 18:35
Pukovac, Pijaca
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
2 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
3 km
Kocane
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
6 km
Doljevac
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
9 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
10 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
12 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
15 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
16 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
20 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
21 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
23 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
24 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
25 km
Draskovac - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
05:45 06:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 05:45
Pukovac, III
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4 km
Kocane
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7.4 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
8.5 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
11.1 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
12.5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
13.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
14.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
15.9 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
16.7 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
20.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
22.3 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
23.2 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
24.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
25.8 km
06:10 07:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 06:10
Pukovac, III
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.2 km
Kocane
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.7 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.8 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
11.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
12.6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
15 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
15.7 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
19.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
21.3 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
22.3 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
23.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
24.6 km
14:05 14:55 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 14:05
Pukovac, III
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4.2 km
Kocane
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6.7 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
7.8 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
10.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
11.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
12.6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
13.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
15 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
15.7 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
19.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
21.3 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
22.3 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
23.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
24.6 km
16:09 16:50 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 16:09
Pukovac, III
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
4.2 km
Kocane
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
6.7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
8.7 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
10.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
13.6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
15.9 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
16.8 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
20 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
24.5 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
28.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:50
30 km
16:25 17:15 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 16:25
Pukovac, III
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
3.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
4.2 km
Kocane
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
5.8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6.7 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
7.8 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
9.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
10.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
11.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
12.6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
13.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
15 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
15.7 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
19.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
21.3 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
22.3 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
23.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:15
24.6 km
18:35 19:25 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Draskovac
dep. 18:35
Pukovac, Pijaca
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
2 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
3 km
Kocane
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
5 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
6 km
Doljevac
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
9 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
10 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
12 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
15 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
16 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
20 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
21 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
23 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
24 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
25 km

Naselja Draskovac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 41min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Draskovac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.