Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dragas - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 17.09.2019.
08:00 18:00 (10:00)
ASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dragas, AS
dep. 08:00
Prizren, AS
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
40 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
55 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
80 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
95 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
110 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
450 km
19:30 06:20 (10:50)
ASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dragas, AS
dep. 19:30
Pec, AS
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:15
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
558 km
20:00 06:00 (10:00)
ASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dragas, AS
dep. 20:00
Prizren, AS
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
40 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
55 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
80 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
95 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
110 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
450 km
Dragas - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 18.09.2019.
08:00 18:00 (10:00)
ASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dragas, AS
dep. 08:00
Prizren, AS
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
40 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
55 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
80 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
95 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
110 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
450 km
19:30 06:20 (10:50)
ASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dragas, AS
dep. 19:30
Pec, AS
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:15
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
558 km
20:00 06:00 (10:00)
ASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dragas, AS
dep. 20:00
Prizren, AS
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
40 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
55 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
80 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
95 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
110 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
450 km
Dragas - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 19.09.2019.
08:00 18:00 (10:00)
ASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dragas, AS
dep. 08:00
Prizren, AS
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
40 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
55 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
80 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
95 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
110 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
450 km
19:30 06:20 (10:50)
ASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dragas, AS
dep. 19:30
Pec, AS
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:15
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
558 km
20:00 06:00 (10:00)
ASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dragas, AS
dep. 20:00
Prizren, AS
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
40 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
55 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
80 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
95 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
110 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
450 km

Naselja Dragas i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~486 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 00min., a najduže 10h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dragas je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Dragas - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 15,99 EUR do 15,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.