Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dortmund - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:00 15:00 (33:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dortmund, ZOB
dep. 06:00
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
56 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
81 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
134 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
183 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
424 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
521 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
589 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
666 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
758 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
830 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
900 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1032.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1033 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1418.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1419 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1769.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1770 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1798 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1853 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1908 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1991 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2041 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2076 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2094 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2126 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2149 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2149 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2176 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2221 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2252 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2295 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2338 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2366 km
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Dortmund - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:00 15:00 (33:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dortmund, ZOB
dep. 06:00
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
56 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
81 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
134 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
183 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
424 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
521 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
589 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
666 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
758 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
830 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
900 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1032.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1033 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1418.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1419 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1769.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1770 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1798 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1853 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1908 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1991 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2041 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2076 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2094 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2126 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2149 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2149 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2176 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2221 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2252 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2295 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2338 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2366 km
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Dortmund - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
06:00 15:00 (33:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dortmund, ZOB
dep. 06:00
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
56 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
81 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
134 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
183 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
424 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
521 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
589 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
666 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
758 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
830 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
900 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1032.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1033 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1418.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1419 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1769.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1770 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1798 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1853 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1908 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1991 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2041 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2076 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2094 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2126 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2149 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2149 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2176 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2221 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2252 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2295 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2338 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2366 km
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Dortmund - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
06:00 15:00 (33:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dortmund, ZOB
dep. 06:00
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
56 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
81 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
134 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
183 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
424 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
521 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
589 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
666 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
758 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
830 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
900 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1032.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1033 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1418.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1419 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1769.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1770 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1798 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1853 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1908 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1991 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2041 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2076 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2094 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2126 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2149 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2149 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2176 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2221 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2252 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2295 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2338 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2366 km
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Dortmund - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
06:00 15:00 (33:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dortmund, ZOB
dep. 06:00
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
56 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
81 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
134 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
183 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
424 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
521 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
589 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
666 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
758 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
830 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
900 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1032.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1033 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1418.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1419 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1769.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1770 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1798 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1853 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1908 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1991 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2041 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2076 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2094 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2126 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2149 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2149 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2176 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2221 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2252 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2295 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2338 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2366 km
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Dortmund - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
06:00 15:00 (33:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dortmund, ZOB
dep. 06:00
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
56 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
81 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
134 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
183 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
424 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
521 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
589 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
666 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
758 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
830 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
900 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1032.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1033 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1418.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1419 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1769.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1770 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1798 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1853 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1908 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1991 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2041 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2076 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2094 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2126 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2149 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2149 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2176 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2221 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2252 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2295 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2338 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2366 km
arr. 15:00
2385 km
Dortmund - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
06:00 15:00 (33:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dortmund, ZOB
dep. 06:00
Bochum, Unter DB Brucke
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
56 km
Duisburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
81 km
Dusseldorf, Hauptbahnhof Westseite
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
134 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
183 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
424 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
521 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
589 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
666 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
758 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
830 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
900 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1032.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1033 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1418.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1419 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1769.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1770 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1798 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1853 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1908 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1991 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2041 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2076 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2094 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2126 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2149 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2149 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2176 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2221 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2252 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2295 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2338 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2366 km
arr. 15:00
2385 km

Naselja Dortmund i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~2385 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33h i 00min., a najduže 33h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dortmund je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Dortmund - Bujanovac iznosi od 101,96 EUR do 101,96 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.