Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Donji Vrbljani - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:20 18:30 (11:10)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Vrbljani, Center
dep. 07:20
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
37 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
134 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
186 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
220 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
262 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
336 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
377 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
395.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
396 km
arr. 18:30
497 km
Donji Vrbljani - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
07:20 18:30 (11:10)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Vrbljani, Center
dep. 07:20
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
37 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
134 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
186 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
220 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
262 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
336 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
377 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
395.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
396 km
arr. 18:30
497 km
Donji Vrbljani - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:20 18:30 (11:10)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Vrbljani, Center
dep. 07:20
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
37 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
134 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
186 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
220 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
262 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
336 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
377 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
395.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
396 km
arr. 18:30
497 km
Donji Vrbljani - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
07:20 18:30 (11:10)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Vrbljani, Center
dep. 07:20
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
37 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
134 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
186 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
220 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
262 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
336 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
377 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
395.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
396 km
arr. 18:30
497 km
Donji Vrbljani - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
07:20 18:30 (11:10)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Vrbljani, Center
dep. 07:20
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
37 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
134 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
186 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
220 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
262 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
336 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
377 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
395.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
396 km
arr. 18:30
497 km
Donji Vrbljani - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
07:20 18:30 (11:10)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Vrbljani, Center
dep. 07:20
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
37 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
134 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
186 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
220 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
262 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
336 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
377 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
395.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
396 km
arr. 18:30
497 km
Donji Vrbljani - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.03.2020.
07:20 18:30 (11:10)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donji Vrbljani, Center
dep. 07:20
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
37 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
134 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
186 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
220 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
262 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
336 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
377 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
395.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
396 km
arr. 18:30
497 km

Naselja Donji Vrbljani i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~497 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 10min., a najduže 11h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Donji Vrbljani je u 07:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.