Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Donja Vrezina - Nis timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
04:48 05:19 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 04:48
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
2.3 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
2.6 km
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
3.3 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
4.8 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
5.5 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6.6 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
7.3 km
arr. 05:19
8.3 km
04:50 05:15 (00:25)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 04:50
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
1.7 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
2.2 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
2.5 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
3.2 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4.1 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
4.5 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
5.1 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6.9 km
arr. 05:15
7.4 km
05:07 05:35 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 05:07
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
1 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1.3 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3.5 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
4.2 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
5.3 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
6 km
arr. 05:35
7 km
05:11 05:25 (00:14)
Donja VrezinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 05:11
Nis, Durlan
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:25
5.6 km
05:20 05:45 (00:25)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 05:20
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1.7 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2.2 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2.5 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.2 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.1 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4.5 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5.1 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
6.9 km
arr. 05:45
7.4 km
05:20 05:49 (00:29)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 05:20
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2.3 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2.6 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3.3 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4.8 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.5 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
6.6 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7.3 km
arr. 05:49
8.3 km
05:29 05:45 (00:16)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
dep. 05:29
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.5 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.5 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.8 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.5 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.4 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:45
6.6 km
05:38 06:06 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 05:38
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.3 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3.5 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4.2 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.3 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
6 km
arr. 06:06
7 km
05:50 06:19 (00:29)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 05:50
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2.3 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2.6 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3.3 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4.8 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5.5 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6.6 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.3 km
arr. 06:19
8.3 km
06:00 06:26 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 06:00
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.7 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.2 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2.5 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.2 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.1 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.5 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.1 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.9 km
arr. 06:26
7.4 km
06:07 06:33 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 06:07
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.7 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.2 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.5 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.2 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.1 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.5 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5.1 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.9 km
arr. 06:33
7.4 km
06:09 06:37 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 06:09
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.3 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3.5 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.2 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.3 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6 km
arr. 06:37
7 km
06:11 06:25 (00:14)
Donja VrezinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 06:11
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
5.8 km
06:15 06:43 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 06:15
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.3 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.2 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5.3 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
arr. 06:43
7 km
06:18 06:49 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 06:18
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.3 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.6 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.3 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.8 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.5 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6.6 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.3 km
arr. 06:49
8.3 km
06:21 06:47 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 06:21
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.7 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.2 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2.5 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.2 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.1 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4.5 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.1 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.9 km
arr. 06:47
7.4 km
06:27 06:55 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 06:27
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.3 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.5 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.2 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
5.3 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6 km
arr. 06:55
7 km
06:28 06:54 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 06:28
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.7 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.5 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.2 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4.1 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.5 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.1 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.9 km
arr. 06:54
7.4 km
06:31 06:45 (00:14)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
dep. 06:31
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.5 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.8 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.4 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:45
6.6 km
06:33 07:01 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 06:33
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.3 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3.5 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
4.2 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.3 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6 km
arr. 07:01
7 km
06:36 07:07 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 06:36
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
2.3 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.6 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3.3 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.8 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5.5 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6.6 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7.3 km
arr. 07:07
8.3 km
06:42 07:08 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 06:42
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.7 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.2 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.5 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.2 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.1 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4.5 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
5.1 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.9 km
arr. 07:08
7.4 km
06:42 07:13 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 06:42
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.3 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.6 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.3 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.8 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5.5 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6.6 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7.3 km
arr. 07:13
8.3 km
06:46 07:00 (00:14)
Donja VrezinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 06:46
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
5.8 km
06:48 07:19 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 06:48
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.3 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2.6 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
3.3 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4.8 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.5 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.6 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7.3 km
arr. 07:19
8.3 km
06:52 07:10 (00:18)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
dep. 06:52
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
0.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
1.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.1 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.5 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.8 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3.5 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4.4 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
6.6 km
07:00 07:31 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 07:00
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.3 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2.6 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.3 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.8 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.5 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6.6 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.3 km
arr. 07:31
8.3 km
07:03 07:29 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 07:03
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.7 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.2 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.5 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.2 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.1 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4.5 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5.1 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6.9 km
arr. 07:29
7.4 km
07:06 07:37 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 07:06
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.3 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2.6 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.3 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4.8 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.5 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
6.6 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.3 km
arr. 07:37
8.3 km
07:09 07:25 (00:16)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
dep. 07:09
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.5 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.5 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.8 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.5 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4.4 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
5 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:25
6.6 km
07:12 07:43 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 07:12
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2.3 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.6 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.3 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
4.8 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
5.5 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
6.6 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7.3 km
arr. 07:43
8.3 km
07:17 07:25 (00:08)
Donja VrezinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 07:17
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:25
6 km
07:18 07:49 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 07:18
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.3 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.6 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.3 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4.8 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5.5 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.6 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.3 km
arr. 07:49
8.3 km
07:24 07:50 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 07:24
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1.7 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2.2 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.5 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.2 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.1 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4.5 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.1 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6.9 km
arr. 07:50
7.4 km
07:24 07:55 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 07:24
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.3 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2.6 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.3 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.8 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.5 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
6.6 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7.3 km
arr. 07:55
8.3 km
07:30 08:01 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 07:30
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.3 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.6 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.3 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.8 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
5.5 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6.6 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
7.3 km
arr. 08:01
8.3 km
07:36 08:07 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 07:36
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
2.3 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
2.6 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3.3 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.8 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5.5 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
6.6 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
7.3 km
arr. 08:07
8.3 km
07:42 08:13 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 07:42
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
2.3 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.6 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
3.3 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.8 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
5.5 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
6.6 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7.3 km
arr. 08:13
8.3 km
07:45 08:11 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 07:45
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1.7 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
2.2 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.5 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3.2 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
4.1 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
4.5 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
5.1 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.9 km
arr. 08:11
7.4 km
07:48 08:19 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 07:48
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.3 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2.6 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3.3 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
4.8 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5.5 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
6.6 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
7.3 km
arr. 08:19
8.3 km
07:52 08:10 (00:18)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
dep. 07:52
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
0.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
1.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
2.1 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
2.5 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
2.8 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3.5 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
4.4 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
5.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:10
6.6 km
07:57 08:25 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 07:57
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.3 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
3.5 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
4.2 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
5.3 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
6 km
arr. 08:25
7 km
08:01 08:15 (00:14)
Donja VrezinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 08:01
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:15
5.8 km
08:03 08:31 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 08:03
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
1.3 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
3.5 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
4.2 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5.3 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
6 km
arr. 08:31
7 km
08:06 08:32 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 08:06
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
1.7 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
2.2 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.5 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
3.2 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
4.1 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.5 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5.1 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
6.9 km
arr. 08:32
7.4 km
08:09 08:37 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 08:09
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
1 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.3 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
2 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
3.5 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.2 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
5.3 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
6 km
arr. 08:37
7 km
08:15 08:43 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 08:15
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1.3 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
2 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.5 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4.2 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
5.3 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
arr. 08:43
7 km
08:21 08:49 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 08:21
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
1.3 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
2 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
3.5 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4.2 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
5.3 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
6 km
arr. 08:49
7 km
08:27 08:53 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 08:27
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.7 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.2 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
2.5 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3.2 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
4.1 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4.5 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
5.1 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
6.9 km
arr. 08:53
7.4 km
08:27 08:55 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 08:27
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.3 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
3.5 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
4.2 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
5.3 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
6 km
arr. 08:55
7 km
08:30 09:01 (00:31)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 08:30
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
2.3 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
2.6 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
3.3 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
4.8 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
5.5 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
6.6 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
7.3 km
arr. 09:01
8.3 km
08:39 09:07 (00:28)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 08:39
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
1 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
1.3 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
2 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
3.5 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4.2 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
5.3 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
6 km
arr. 09:07
7 km
08:45 09:11 (00:26)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 08:45
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1.7 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
2.2 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
2.5 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
3.2 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
4.1 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
4.5 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
5.1 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
6.9 km
arr. 09:11
7.4 km
08:48 09:15 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 08:48
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
1 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1.3 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
3.5 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
4.2 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5.3 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
6 km
arr. 09:15
7 km
08:58 09:25 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 08:58
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
1 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
1.3 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.5 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
4.2 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
5.3 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
6 km
arr. 09:25
7 km
08:59 09:15 (00:16)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
dep. 08:59
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
0.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.5 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.5 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
2.8 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3.5 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
4.4 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
5 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
5.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:15
6.6 km
09:05 09:35 (00:30)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 09:05
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
2.3 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
2.6 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
3.3 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
4.8 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
5.5 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
6.6 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
7.3 km
arr. 09:35
8.3 km
09:12 09:39 (00:27)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 09:12
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
1.7 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
2.2 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
2.5 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
3.2 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
4.1 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
4.5 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
5.1 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
6.9 km
arr. 09:39
7.4 km
09:18 09:45 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 09:18
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
1 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
1.3 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
3.5 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
4.2 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5.3 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6 km
arr. 09:45
7 km
09:27 09:35 (00:08)
Donja VrezinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 09:27
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:35
8 km
09:28 09:55 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 09:28
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
1 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.3 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
3.5 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
4.2 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
5.3 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
6 km
arr. 09:55
7 km
09:37 09:55 (00:18)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Podvoznjak
dep. 09:37
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
0.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
1.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
1.8 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
2.1 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2.5 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
2.8 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
3.5 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
4.4 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
5 km
Nis, Tvrdava
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
5.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:55
6.6 km
09:38 10:05 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 09:38
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
1 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
1.3 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
3.5 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4.2 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
5.3 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
6 km
arr. 10:05
7 km
09:39 10:06 (00:27)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 09:39
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
1.7 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
2.2 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
2.5 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3.2 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.1 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
4.5 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
5.1 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
6.9 km
arr. 10:06
7.4 km
09:41 09:50 (00:09)
Donja VrezinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 09:41
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
2 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
4 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:50
6 km
09:48 10:15 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 09:48
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
1 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
1.3 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
3.5 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
4.2 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5.3 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6 km
arr. 10:15
7 km
09:55 10:25 (00:30)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 09:55
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
2.3 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.6 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3.3 km
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
4.8 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
5.5 km
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
6.6 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
7.3 km
arr. 10:25
8.3 km
10:06 10:33 (00:27)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 10:06
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
1.7 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
2.2 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2.5 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
3.2 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
4.1 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
4.5 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
5.1 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
6.9 km
arr. 10:33
7.4 km
10:08 10:35 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 10:08
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
1 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
1.3 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
3.5 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
4.2 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.3 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6 km
arr. 10:35
7 km
10:18 10:45 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 10:18
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
1 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
1.3 km
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
2 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
3.5 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4.2 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
5.3 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
6 km
arr. 10:45
7 km
10:28 10:55 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 10:28
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
1 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.3 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.5 km
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.2 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
5.3 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6 km
arr. 10:55
7 km
10:33 11:00 (00:27)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 10:33
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
1.7 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.2 km
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
2.5 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
3.2 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
4.1 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
4.5 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
5.1 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
6.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
6.9 km
arr. 11:00
7.4 km
10:38 11:05 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 10:38
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
1 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
1.3 km
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
3.5 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
4.2 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5.3 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6 km
arr. 11:05
7 km
10:45 11:15 (00:30)
1Bubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, 1
dep. 10:45
Donja Vrezina, Vulkanizer
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
0.7 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1.9 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
2.3 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
2.6 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
2.9 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
3.3 km
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
3.6 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
4.2 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
4.8 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
5.5 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
6.1 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6.6 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7.3 km
arr. 11:15
8.3 km
10:58 11:25 (00:27)
Donja VrezinaBubanj okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 10:58
Donja Vrezina, Radomira Antica
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
0.3 km
Donja Vrezina, Benzinska stanica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
0.6 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
1 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.3 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.6 km
Nis, RK Sindelic
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2 km
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.3 km
Nis, OS Njegos
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2.7 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
2.9 km
Nis, Jagodin Mala
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
3.5 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4.2 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
4.8 km
Nis, Ured
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
5.3 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
6 km
arr. 11:25
7 km
10:59 11:10 (00:11)
Donja VrezinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
dep. 10:59
Nis, Durlan
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:10
7 km
11:00 11:27 (00:27)
SkopskaZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Vrezina, Skopska
dep. 11:00
Donja Vrezina, Salvadora Dalija
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
0.5 km
Donja Vrezina, Vidovdanska
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
0.9 km
Nis, DIS
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.5 km
Nis, Majakovskog
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1.7 km
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2 km
Nis, Derdapska
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.2 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
2.5 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
3.2 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
3.5 km
Nis, Krive livade
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
3.7 km
Nis, Nis-ekspres
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.1 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
4.5 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
5.1 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
5.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
6.4 km
Nis,