Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Donja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable

sunday, 22.09.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Donja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: monday, 23.09.2019.
10:30 11:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Orovica
dep. 10:30
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
21 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
19.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
18 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
22 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
23 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
24 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
25 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
27 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
29 km
Donja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 24.09.2019.
10:30 11:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Orovica
dep. 10:30
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
21 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
19.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
18 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
22 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
23 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
24 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
25 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
27 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
29 km
Donja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 25.09.2019.
10:30 11:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Orovica
dep. 10:30
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
21 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
19.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
18 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
22 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
23 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
24 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
25 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
27 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
29 km
Donja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: thursday, 26.09.2019.
10:30 11:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Orovica
dep. 10:30
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
21 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
19.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
18 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
22 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
23 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
24 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
25 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
27 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
29 km
Donja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: friday, 27.09.2019.
07:25 07:55 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Orovica
dep. 07:25
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
9 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 07:55
13 km
10:30 11:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Orovica
dep. 10:30
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
21 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
19.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
18 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
22 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
23 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
24 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
25 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
27 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
29 km
Donja Orovica - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: monday, 30.09.2019.
10:30 11:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Donja Orovica
dep. 10:30
Gornja Orovica, Slatnik
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
11 km
Gornja Orovica, Zicara
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Rainovaca
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
21 km
Gornja Ljubovida, Skola
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
19.5 km
Gornja Ljubovida
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
18 km
Donja Ljubovida, Fabrika
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
22 km
Donja Ljubovida, Vasici
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
23 km
Donja Ljubovida
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
24 km
Donja Ljubovida, Babinski most
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
25 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
27 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:30
29 km

Naselja Donja Orovica i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Donja Orovica je u 07:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.