Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Doljevac - Nis timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
05:12 05:45 (00:33)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 05:12
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
18 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:45
22 km
05:22 05:48 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 05:22
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:33
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:39
13 km
arr. 05:48
20 km
05:57 06:25 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 05:57
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:06
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
13 km
arr. 06:25
20 km
06:01 06:35 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:01
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.4 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8.2 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12.1 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
13.8 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
14.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
17.3 km
06:36 07:10 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:36
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
13.5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
16.8 km
06:37 07:10 (00:33)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 06:37
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
0.8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
8.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
12.1 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
16.6 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
20.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
22.1 km
08:08 08:40 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 08:08
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
5.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
13 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
13.5 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
14 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
16 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
17 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
18 km
08:52 09:18 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 08:52
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:03
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
13 km
arr. 09:18
20 km
09:13 09:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 09:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
12 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
14 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
17 km
11:52 12:18 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 11:52
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
13 km
arr. 12:18
20 km
12:55 13:25 (00:30)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 12:55
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
1 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
11 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
13 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
20 km
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:25
24 km
13:13 13:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 13:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
12 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:40
17 km
14:28 14:54 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 14:28
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
13 km
arr. 14:54
20 km
14:58 15:26 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 14:58
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:07
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
13 km
arr. 15:26
20 km
15:58 16:25 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 15:58
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
12 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
17 km
16:56 17:30 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 16:56
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
13.5 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
16.8 km
18:12 18:38 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 18:12
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:23
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
13 km
arr. 18:38
20 km
18:26 18:54 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 18:26
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:31
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
13 km
arr. 18:54
20 km
19:13 19:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 19:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
12 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
17 km
19:16 19:50 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 19:16
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
13.5 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:50
16.8 km
20:03 20:31 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 20:03
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
13 km
arr. 20:31
20 km
22:22 22:48 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 22:22
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:39
13 km
arr. 22:48
20 km

Naselja Doljevac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doljevac je u 05:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.