Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Doljevac - Nis timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
05:09 05:42 (00:33)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 05:09
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
11 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
18 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:42
22 km
05:42 06:16 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 05:42
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
13.5 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:16
16.8 km
05:43 06:15 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 05:43
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7.2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
11.7 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
16.2 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
19.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:15
21.7 km
05:47 06:13 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 05:47
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:58
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
13 km
arr. 06:13
20 km
05:57 06:25 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 05:57
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:06
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
13 km
arr. 06:25
20 km
06:01 06:35 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:01
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.4 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8.2 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12.1 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
13.8 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
14.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
17.3 km
06:13 06:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 06:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
12 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
17 km
06:26 07:00 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:26
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
13.5 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
16.8 km
06:26 07:00 (00:34)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 06:26
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
0.8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.1 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
16.6 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
20.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
22.1 km
06:36 07:10 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:36
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
13.5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
16.8 km
07:07 07:37 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:07
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
13 km
arr. 07:37
20 km
07:28 07:55 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 07:28
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
12 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
17 km
08:03 08:30 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 08:03
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
12 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
19 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
23 km
08:08 08:40 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 08:08
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
5.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
13 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
13.5 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
14 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
16 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
17 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
18 km
08:46 09:16 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 08:46
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
13.5 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:16
16.8 km
08:52 09:18 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 08:52
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:03
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
13 km
arr. 09:18
20 km
09:11 09:45 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 09:11
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
13.5 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:45
16.8 km
09:13 09:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 09:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
12 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
14 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
17 km
11:16 11:50 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 11:16
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
13.5 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
16.8 km
11:16 11:55 (00:39)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 11:16
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4.8 km
Capljinac
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.3 km
Belotinac
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
9.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
13.7 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
14.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
15.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:55
17 km
11:52 12:18 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 11:52
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
13 km
arr. 12:18
20 km
11:58 12:25 (00:27)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 11:58
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
15 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
17 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
19 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:25
23 km
12:02 12:30 (00:28)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 12:02
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
12 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
19 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
23 km
12:13 12:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 12:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
12 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:40
17 km
12:50 13:20 (00:30)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 12:50
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
3 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
11 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
20 km
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
24 km
12:52 13:20 (00:28)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 12:52
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
12 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
14 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
16 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
17 km
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
18 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
19 km
13:13 13:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 13:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
12 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:40
17 km
13:23 13:56 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 13:23
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
7.2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
8.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
11.7 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
16.2 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
19.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:56
21.7 km
13:38 14:10 (00:32)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 13:38
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
11 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
19 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:10
23 km
14:13 14:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 14:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
12 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:40
17 km
14:19 14:55 (00:36)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 14:19
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
13.5 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
16.8 km
14:53 15:20 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 14:53
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
2 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
6 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
12 km
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
19 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:20
23 km
14:58 15:26 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 14:58
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:07
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
13 km
arr. 15:26
20 km
15:13 15:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 15:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
12 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:40
17 km
15:21 15:54 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 15:21
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13.5 km
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:54
16.8 km
15:35 16:05 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:56
13 km
arr. 16:05
20 km
15:36 16:10 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 15:36
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
13 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
14 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
16 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
17 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
18 km
15:58 16:25 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 15:58
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
12 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
17 km
16:41 17:15 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 16:41
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
13.5 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:15
16.8 km
16:56 17:30 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 16:56
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
7.9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
11.8 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
13.5 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
14.5 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
15.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
16.8 km
17:13 17:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 17:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
12 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:40
17 km
18:12 18:38 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 18:12
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:23
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
13 km
arr. 18:38
20 km
18:26 18:54 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 18:26
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:31
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
13 km
arr. 18:54
20 km
19:13 19:40 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 19:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
12 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
17 km
20:03 20:31 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 20:03
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
13 km
arr. 20:31
20 km
20:47 21:15 (00:28)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 20:47
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
9 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
14 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
15 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
17 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
19 km
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:15
22 km
21:03 21:30 (00:27)
P.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 21:03
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
12 km
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
15 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
17 km
21:33 22:05 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 21:33
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
5.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
7.2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
8.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
11.7 km
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
16.2 km
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
19.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:05
21.7 km
22:22 22:48 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 22:22
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
6 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
9 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:39
13 km
arr. 22:48
20 km

Naselja Doljevac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doljevac je u 05:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.