Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Doljevac - Malosiste timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:05 05:09 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 05:05
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:09
6 km
05:09 05:18 (00:09)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 05:09
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:18
5 km
05:38 05:47 (00:09)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 05:38
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 05:47
5.5 km
05:42 05:53 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 05:42
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 05:53
5.5 km
05:47 05:51 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 05:47
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:51
6 km
06:01 06:05 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 06:05
6 km
06:01 06:12 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:01
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
5.6 km
06:13 06:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 06:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:21
5 km
06:26 06:34 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 06:26
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
0.8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:34
5.7 km
06:26 06:37 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:26
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:37
5.5 km
06:36 06:47 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:36
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:47
5.5 km
07:13 07:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 07:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:21
5 km
07:28 07:36 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 07:28
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:36
5 km
07:31 07:42 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 07:31
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 07:42
5.5 km
08:03 08:12 (00:09)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 08:03
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:12
6 km
08:08 08:18 (00:10)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 08:08
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
5.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:18
6 km
08:46 08:56 (00:10)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 08:46
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:56
5.5 km
08:52 08:56 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 08:52
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:56
6 km
08:56 09:06 (00:10)
IntersectionAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 08:56
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:06
7 km
08:56 09:08 (00:12)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 08:56
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:08
7 km
09:13 09:22 (00:09)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 09:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:22
6 km
10:13 10:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 10:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:21
5 km
11:16 11:27 (00:11)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 11:16
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:27
4.8 km
11:16 11:27 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 11:16
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:27
5.5 km
11:52 11:56 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 11:52
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 11:56
6 km
11:56 12:08 (00:12)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 11:56
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:08
7 km
11:58 12:08 (00:10)
IntersectionAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 11:58
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:08
7 km
12:02 12:11 (00:09)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 12:02
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:11
6 km
12:45 12:57 (00:12)
IntersectionCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 12:45
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:57
7 km
12:52 13:03 (00:11)
IntersectionAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 12:52
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:03
7 km
13:13 13:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 13:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:21
5 km
13:23 13:32 (00:09)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 13:23
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:32
5.5 km
13:38 13:46 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 13:38
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:46
5 km
13:57 14:08 (00:11)
IntersectionAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 13:57
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
3 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:08
7 km
14:07 14:11 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 14:07
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:11
6 km
14:13 14:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 14:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:21
5 km
14:19 14:32 (00:13)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 14:19
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
5.5 km
14:21 14:32 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 14:21
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
5.5 km
14:43 14:47 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 14:43
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:47
6 km
14:53 15:02 (00:09)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 14:53
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
2 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:02
6 km
14:59 15:03 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 14:59
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:03
6 km
15:13 15:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 15:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:21
5 km
15:16 15:27 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 15:16
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:27
5.5 km
15:23 15:35 (00:12)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 15:23
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:35
4.8 km
15:36 15:48 (00:12)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 15:36
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
6 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:48
7 km
15:58 16:06 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 15:58
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:06
5 km
16:41 16:52 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 16:41
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:52
5.5 km
16:56 17:07 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 16:56
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 17:07
5.5 km
17:13 17:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 17:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:21
5 km
18:12 18:16 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 18:12
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
6 km
18:33 18:37 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 18:33
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:37
6 km
18:51 19:03 (00:12)
Anče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac
dep. 18:51
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:03
6 km
19:13 19:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 19:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:21
5 km
20:09 20:13 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 20:09
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:13
6 km
20:47 20:58 (00:11)
IntersectionAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Intersection
dep. 20:47
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:58
7 km
21:03 21:11 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 21:03
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:11
5 km
21:33 21:42 (00:09)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 21:33
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 21:42
5.5 km
22:12 22:16 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 22:12
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:16
6 km
22:36 22:40 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 22:36
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:40
6 km

Naselja Doljevac i Malosiste su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doljevac je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:36 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.