Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Doljevac - Malosiste timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
05:47 05:51 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 05:47
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:51
6 km
06:01 06:05 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 06:05
6 km
06:01 06:12 (00:11)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 06:01
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
5.6 km
06:13 06:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 06:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:21
5 km
07:07 07:11 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 07:07
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
6 km
07:13 07:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 07:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:21
5 km
07:28 07:36 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 07:28
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:36
5 km
08:08 08:18 (00:10)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 08:08
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
5.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:18
6 km
08:52 08:56 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 08:52
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:56
6 km
09:13 09:22 (00:09)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 09:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:22
6 km
11:52 11:56 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 11:52
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 11:56
6 km
12:02 12:11 (00:09)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 12:02
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:11
6 km
14:07 14:11 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 14:07
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:11
6 km
14:19 14:32 (00:13)
CenterAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Center
dep. 14:19
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2.6 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.8 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
5.5 km
14:59 15:03 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 14:59
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:03
6 km
15:24 15:28 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 15:24
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
6 km
15:58 16:06 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 15:58
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:06
5 km
18:12 18:16 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 18:12
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
6 km
18:33 18:37 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 18:33
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:37
6 km
19:13 19:21 (00:08)
P.Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, P.
dep. 19:13
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
1 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:21
5 km
20:09 20:13 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 20:09
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:13
6 km
22:12 22:16 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 22:12
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:16
6 km
22:36 22:40 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Doljevac, Railway station
dep. 22:36
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:40
6 km

Naselja Doljevac i Malosiste su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Doljevac je u 05:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:36 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.