Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Dimitrovgrad - Sofia timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
06:25 09:30 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:25
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
arr. 09:30
59 km
15:15 18:50 (03:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 15:15
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:44
10 km
Dragoman, Sp.
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
11 km
Aldomirovci, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
15 km
Slivnitsa, Sp.
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
20 km
Slivnitsa, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
21 km
Petarch, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
25 km
Kostinbrod, Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:27
30 km
Kostinbrod, Sp.
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
31 km
Voluyak, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
40 km
Sofia, Obelja
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
50 km
Sofia, Vrabnica
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
55 km
Sofia, Nadezhda
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
60 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 18:50
63 km
17:55 21:00 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:55
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.1 km
arr. 21:00
59 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
06:25 09:30 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:25
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
arr. 09:30
59 km
15:15 18:50 (03:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 15:15
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:44
10 km
Dragoman, Sp.
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
11 km
Aldomirovci, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
15 km
Slivnitsa, Sp.
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
20 km
Slivnitsa, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
21 km
Petarch, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
25 km
Kostinbrod, Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:27
30 km
Kostinbrod, Sp.
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
31 km
Voluyak, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
40 km
Sofia, Obelja
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
50 km
Sofia, Vrabnica
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
55 km
Sofia, Nadezhda
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
60 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 18:50
63 km
17:55 21:00 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:55
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.1 km
arr. 21:00
59 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
06:25 09:30 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:25
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
arr. 09:30
59 km
15:15 18:50 (03:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 15:15
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:44
10 km
Dragoman, Sp.
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
11 km
Aldomirovci, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
15 km
Slivnitsa, Sp.
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
20 km
Slivnitsa, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
21 km
Petarch, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
25 km
Kostinbrod, Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:27
30 km
Kostinbrod, Sp.
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
31 km
Voluyak, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
40 km
Sofia, Obelja
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
50 km
Sofia, Vrabnica
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
55 km
Sofia, Nadezhda
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
60 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 18:50
63 km
17:55 21:00 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:55
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.1 km
arr. 21:00
59 km

Naselja Dimitrovgrad i Sofia su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 05min., a najduže 03h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dimitrovgrad je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.