Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Dimitrovgrad - Sofia timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
06:25 09:30 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:25
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
arr. 09:30
59 km
15:15 19:00 (03:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 15:15
Kalotina, West
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
8 km
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:45
10 km
Dragoman, Sp.
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
11 km
Aldomirovci, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 18:01
15 km
Slivnitsa, Sp.
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
20 km
Slivnitsa, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
21 km
Petarch, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
25 km
Kostinbrod, Railway station
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:36
30 km
Kostinbrod, Sp.
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
31 km
Voluyak, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
40 km
Sofia, Obelja
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
50 km
Sofia, Vrabnica
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
55 km
Sofia, Nadezhda
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
60 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 19:00
63 km
17:55 21:00 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:55
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.1 km
arr. 21:00
59 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
06:25 09:30 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:25
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
arr. 09:30
59 km
15:15 19:00 (03:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 15:15
Kalotina, West
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
8 km
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:45
10 km
Dragoman, Sp.
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
11 km
Aldomirovci, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 18:01
15 km
Slivnitsa, Sp.
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
20 km
Slivnitsa, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
21 km
Petarch, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
25 km
Kostinbrod, Railway station
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:36
30 km
Kostinbrod, Sp.
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
31 km
Voluyak, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
40 km
Sofia, Obelja
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
50 km
Sofia, Vrabnica
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
55 km
Sofia, Nadezhda
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
60 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 19:00
63 km
17:55 21:00 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:55
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.1 km
arr. 21:00
59 km
 
Departures on: monday, 18.02.2019.
06:25 09:30 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:25
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
arr. 09:30
59 km
15:15 19:00 (03:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 15:15
Kalotina, West
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
8 km
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:45
10 km
Dragoman, Sp.
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
11 km
Aldomirovci, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 18:01
15 km
Slivnitsa, Sp.
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
20 km
Slivnitsa, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
21 km
Petarch, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
25 km
Kostinbrod, Railway station
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:36
30 km
Kostinbrod, Sp.
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
31 km
Voluyak, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
40 km
Sofia, Obelja
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
50 km
Sofia, Vrabnica
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
55 km
Sofia, Nadezhda
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
60 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 19:00
63 km
17:55 21:00 (03:05)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:55
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.1 km
arr. 21:00
59 km

Naselja Dimitrovgrad i Sofia su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 05min., a najduže 03h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dimitrovgrad je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.