Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dimitrovgrad - Sofia timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:25 09:30 (03:05)
ul. Najden KirovBus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:25
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
arr. 09:30
59 km
15:05 18:36 (03:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 15:05
Kalotina, West
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:35
10 km
Dragoman, Sp.
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
11 km
Aldomirovci, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
15 km
Slivnitsa, Sp.
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
20 km
Slivnitsa, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
21 km
Petarch, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
25 km
Kostinbrod, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
30 km
Kostinbrod, Sp.
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
31 km
Voluyak, Railway station
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:22
40 km
Sofia, Obelja
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
50 km
Sofia, Vrabnica
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
55 km
Sofia, Nadezhda
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
60 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 18:36
63 km
17:55 21:00 (03:05)
ul. Najden KirovBus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:55
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.1 km
arr. 21:00
59 km
Dimitrovgrad - Sofia timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:25 09:30 (03:05)
ul. Najden KirovBus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:25
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
arr. 09:30
59 km
15:05 18:36 (03:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 15:05
Kalotina, West
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:35
10 km
Dragoman, Sp.
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
11 km
Aldomirovci, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
15 km
Slivnitsa, Sp.
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
20 km
Slivnitsa, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
21 km
Petarch, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
25 km
Kostinbrod, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
30 km
Kostinbrod, Sp.
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
31 km
Voluyak, Railway station
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:22
40 km
Sofia, Obelja
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
50 km
Sofia, Vrabnica
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
55 km
Sofia, Nadezhda
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
60 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 18:36
63 km
17:55 21:00 (03:05)
ul. Najden KirovBus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:55
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.1 km
arr. 21:00
59 km
Dimitrovgrad - Sofia timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
06:25 09:30 (03:05)
ul. Najden KirovBus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:25
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
arr. 09:30
59 km
15:05 18:36 (03:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
dep. 15:05
Kalotina, West
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:35
10 km
Dragoman, Sp.
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
11 km
Aldomirovci, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
15 km
Slivnitsa, Sp.
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
20 km
Slivnitsa, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
21 km
Petarch, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
25 km
Kostinbrod, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
30 km
Kostinbrod, Sp.
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
31 km
Voluyak, Railway station
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:22
40 km
Sofia, Obelja
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
50 km
Sofia, Vrabnica
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
55 km
Sofia, Nadezhda
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
60 km
Sofia, Railway station
arr. 18:36
63 km
17:55 21:00 (03:05)
ul. Najden KirovBus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:55
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.1 km
arr. 21:00
59 km

Naselja Dimitrovgrad i Sofia su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 05min., a najduže 03h i 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dimitrovgrad je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.