Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dimitrovgrad - Senokos timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Dimitrovgrad - Senokos timetable
Departures on: sunday, 17.11.2019.
16:00 18:00 (02:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 16:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
2 km
Radejna
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
13 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
15 km
Mojinci
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
18 km
Vlkovija
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
26 km
Donji Krivodol
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
28 km
Boljev Dol
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
31 km
Izatovci
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
33 km
Kamenica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
35 km
Senokos
arr. 18:00
39 km
Dimitrovgrad - Senokos timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
16:00 18:00 (02:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 16:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
2 km
Radejna
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
13 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
15 km
Mojinci
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
18 km
Vlkovija
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
26 km
Donji Krivodol
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
28 km
Boljev Dol
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
31 km
Izatovci
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
33 km
Kamenica kod Dimitrovgrada
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
35 km
Senokos
arr. 18:00
39 km

Naselja Dimitrovgrad i Senokos su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dimitrovgrad je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.