Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dimitrovgrad - Mazgos timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
06:00 07:00 (01:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Radejna
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
Gulenovci
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
21 km
Brebevnica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
23 km
Mazgos
arr. 07:00
25 km
17:00 18:00 (01:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2 km
Radejna
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
13 km
Gulenovci
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
17 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
21 km
Brebevnica
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
23 km
Mazgos
arr. 18:00
25 km
Dimitrovgrad - Mazgos timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
06:00 07:00 (01:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Radejna
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
Gulenovci
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
21 km
Brebevnica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
23 km
Mazgos
arr. 07:00
25 km
Dimitrovgrad - Mazgos timetable
Departures on: saturday, 16.11.2019.
06:00 07:00 (01:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Radejna
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
Gulenovci
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
21 km
Brebevnica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
23 km
Mazgos
arr. 07:00
25 km
17:00 18:00 (01:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2 km
Radejna
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
13 km
Gulenovci
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
17 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
21 km
Brebevnica
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
23 km
Mazgos
arr. 18:00
25 km
Dimitrovgrad - Mazgos timetable
Departures on: sunday, 17.11.2019.
07:00 08:00 (01:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 07:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2 km
Radejna
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
13 km
Gulenovci
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
17 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
18 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
21 km
Brebevnica
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
23 km
Mazgos
arr. 08:00
25 km
Dimitrovgrad - Mazgos timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.11.2019.
06:00 07:00 (01:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 06:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Radejna
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
Gulenovci
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
21 km
Brebevnica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
23 km
Mazgos
arr. 07:00
25 km
17:00 18:00 (01:00)
ul. Najden Kirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
dep. 17:00
Dimitrovgrad, Strosena cesma
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
1 km
Dimitrovgrad, Kasarna
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2 km
Radejna
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Smilovci
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
13 km
Gulenovci
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
17 km
Visocki Odorovci
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Protopopinci, Intersection
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
21 km
Brebevnica
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
23 km
Mazgos
arr. 18:00
25 km

Naselja Dimitrovgrad i Mazgos su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dimitrovgrad je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.