Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Deveti maj / 9. maj - Nis timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
00:05 00:35 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
dep. 00:05
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
0.4 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
0.8 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
1.1 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
1.5 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
2.2 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
2.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:17
3.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
3.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
4.1 km
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
5.7 km
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
6.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
6.7 km
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
7.7 km
arr. 00:29
dep. 00:29
8.1 km
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
8.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:35
9.7 km
00:08 00:25 (00:17)
Ciglanski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
dep. 00:08
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
0.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
1.6 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
5.7 km
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
6.7 km
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
7 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
7.4 km
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
7.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:25
8.6 km
04:40 05:05 (00:25)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 04:40
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
1.3 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
2 km
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
2.4 km
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
4.3 km
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
5 km
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
5.7 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
6.2 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
6.9 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
7.3 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
7.8 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
8.7 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:05
9.5 km
05:12 05:30 (00:18)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 05:12
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
2.2 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
3.5 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
6.2 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
7.2 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7.6 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
8.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:30
9.1 km
05:12 05:42 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 05:12
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1.3 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2.4 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4.3 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
5 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
5.7 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
6.2 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6.9 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
7.3 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.8 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
8.7 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:42
9.5 km
05:27 05:45 (00:18)
VulkanTrg Kralja Aleksandra
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 05:27
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
2.4 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.5 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.2 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4.6 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6.5 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
7.2 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7.6 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7.9 km
arr. 05:45
8.4 km
05:28 05:45 (00:17)
Ciglanski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
dep. 05:28
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
0.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.6 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.7 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6.7 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7.4 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:45
8.6 km
05:30 05:55 (00:25)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
dep. 05:30
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.4 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
0.8 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.1 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.5 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.2 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
4.1 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5.7 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
6.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6.7 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7.7 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
8.1 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
8.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:55
9.7 km
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 05:30
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.3 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.4 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
4.3 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
5.7 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6.2 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6.9 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7.3 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
7.8 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8.7 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:00
9.5 km
05:33 05:50 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 05:33
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.2 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.5 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5.5 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:50
9.1 km
05:38 05:55 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 05:38
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.2 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3.5 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.5 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:55
9.1 km
05:38 05:55 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 05:38
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.2 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3.5 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.5 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:55
9.1 km
05:47 06:17 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 05:47
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.3 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2.4 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
4.3 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5.7 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.2 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6.9 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7.3 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.8 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.7 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:17
9.5 km
05:52 06:15 (00:23)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 05:52
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2.7 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.5 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.2 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
4.6 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
6.5 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7.2 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7.5 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.9 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:15
9.1 km
05:54 06:11 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 05:54
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.2 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
3.5 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5.5 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:11
9.1 km
05:55 06:25 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 05:55
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.3 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
2 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.4 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4.3 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5.7 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.2 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6.9 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7.3 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7.8 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.7 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:25
9.5 km
06:03 06:20 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 06:03
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.2 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3.5 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.5 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
9.1 km
06:05 06:35 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
dep. 06:05
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.4 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.8 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.1 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1.5 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.2 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.1 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5.7 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6.7 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7.7 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
8.1 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
9.7 km
06:07 06:25 (00:18)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 06:07
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.2 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.5 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.2 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.2 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7.6 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
9.1 km
06:07 06:39 (00:32)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 06:07
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
0.5 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
0.8 km
Nis, Jura
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.9 km
Nis, Sivon
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1.1 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.3 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.4 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.6 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.3 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.6 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4.3 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.7 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5.5 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.2 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.6 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.1 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7.4 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
8 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:39
8.8 km
06:08 06:25 (00:17)
Ciglanski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
dep. 06:08
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
0.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.6 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.7 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.7 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7.4 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
8.6 km
06:17 06:35 (00:18)
VulkanTrg Kralja Aleksandra
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 06:17
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.4 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.5 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.2 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.6 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.5 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.2 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7.6 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7.9 km
arr. 06:35
8.4 km
06:18 06:35 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 06:18
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.2 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.5 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
9.1 km
06:22 06:52 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 06:22
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.3 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.4 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
4.3 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5.7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.2 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.9 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.3 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.8 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
8.7 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:52
9.5 km
06:23 06:40 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 06:23
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.2 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.5 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
9.1 km
06:33 06:50 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 06:33
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.2 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.5 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:50
9.1 km
06:38 06:55 (00:17)
Ciglanski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
dep. 06:38
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
0.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.6 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.7 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.7 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
7 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.4 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
8.6 km
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 06:40
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.3 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2.4 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.3 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.7 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.2 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
6.9 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
7.3 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
7.8 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8.7 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:10
9.5 km
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
dep. 06:40
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.4 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
0.8 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.1 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.5 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.2 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.1 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
5.7 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
6.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6.7 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
7.7 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8.1 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
9.7 km
06:51 07:21 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 06:51
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.3 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.4 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4.3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.2 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.9 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
7.3 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.8 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.7 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:21
9.5 km
06:52 07:10 (00:18)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 06:52
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2.2 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.5 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6.2 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7.2 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7.6 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
9.1 km
07:03 07:33 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 07:03
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.3 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.4 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.3 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.7 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.2 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.9 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.3 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7.8 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8.7 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:33
9.5 km
07:07 07:25 (00:18)
VulkanTrg Kralja Aleksandra
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 07:07
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.4 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.5 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.2 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.6 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.5 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7.2 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7.6 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.9 km
arr. 07:25
8.4 km
07:08 07:20 (00:12)
PostaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
dep. 07:08
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:20
6 km
07:08 07:25 (00:17)
Ciglanski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
dep. 07:08
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
0.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1.6 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.7 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.7 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.4 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:25
8.6 km
07:12 07:35 (00:23)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 07:12
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.7 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.5 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.2 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.6 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6.5 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7.2 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.5 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.9 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:35
9.1 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 07:15
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.3 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2.4 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.3 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.7 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.2 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
6.9 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
7.3 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7.8 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8.7 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:45
9.5 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
dep. 07:15
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.4 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
0.8 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.1 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.5 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.2 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.1 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
5.7 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
6.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6.7 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7.7 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
8.1 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:45
9.7 km
07:23 07:40 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 07:23
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.2 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.5 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.5 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
9.1 km
07:23 07:40 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 07:23
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.2 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.5 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.5 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
9.1 km
07:25 07:42 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 07:25
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.2 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.5 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
5.5 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:42
9.1 km
07:26 07:56 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 07:26
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1.3 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.4 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.3 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.7 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.2 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.9 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.3 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7.8 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
8.7 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:56
9.5 km
07:27 07:45 (00:18)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 07:27
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2.2 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.5 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5.5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:45
9.1 km
07:38 08:08 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 07:38
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
1.3 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2.4 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4.3 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
5 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5.7 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6.2 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.9 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
7.3 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
7.8 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
8.7 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:08
9.5 km
07:45 08:15 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
dep. 07:45
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
0.4 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
0.8 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
1.1 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
1.5 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.2 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
3.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
4.1 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
5.7 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
6.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
6.7 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7.7 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8.1 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
8.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:15
9.7 km
07:50 08:20 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 07:50
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.3 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
2 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2.4 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
4.3 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
5 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5.7 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
6.2 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.9 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7.3 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
7.8 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
8.7 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:20
9.5 km
07:52 08:10 (00:18)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 07:52
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2.2 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
3.5 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
6.2 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
7.2 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7.6 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:10
9.1 km
07:53 08:10 (00:17)
Ciglanski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
dep. 07:53
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
0.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
1.6 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5.7 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
6.7 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7.4 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:10
8.6 km
07:53 08:10 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 07:53
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2.2 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3.5 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
5.5 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:10
9.1 km
07:57 08:15 (00:18)
VulkanTrg Kralja Aleksandra
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 07:57
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2.4 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3.5 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4.2 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.6 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6.5 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7.2 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
7.6 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
7.9 km
arr. 08:15
8.4 km
08:08 08:25 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 08:08
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2.2 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
3.5 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
5.5 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:25
9.1 km
08:08 08:38 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 08:08
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
1.3 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
2 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.4 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
4.3 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
5 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
5.7 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6.2 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6.9 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
7.3 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
7.8 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
8.7 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:38
9.5 km
08:22 08:45 (00:23)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 08:22
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2.7 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3.5 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4.2 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
4.6 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
6.5 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
7.2 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
7.5 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7.9 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:45
9.1 km
08:23 08:40 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 08:23
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2.2 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.5 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
5.5 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
9.1 km
08:26 08:56 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 08:26
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
1.3 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
2 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.4 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
4.3 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5.7 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
6.2 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6.9 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
7.3 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
7.8 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
8.7 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:56
9.5 km
08:37 08:55 (00:18)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 08:37
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
2.2 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
3.5 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
6.2 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
7.2 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
7.6 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
8.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
9.1 km
08:43 09:13 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 08:43
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
1.3 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
2.4 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
4.3 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
5 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
5.7 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6.2 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
6.9 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
7.3 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
7.8 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
8.7 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:13
9.5 km
08:47 09:05 (00:18)
VulkanTrg Kralja Aleksandra
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 08:47
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
2.4 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
3.5 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
4.2 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
4.6 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6.5 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
7.2 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
7.6 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
7.9 km
arr. 09:05
8.4 km
08:50 09:20 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
dep. 08:50
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
0.4 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
0.8 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
1.1 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
1.5 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
2.2 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
2.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
3.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
3.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4.1 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
5.7 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
6.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6.7 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
7.7 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
8.1 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
8.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
9.7 km
09:02 09:32 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 09:02
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.3 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
2 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.4 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
4.3 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
5 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5.7 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6.2 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
6.9 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
7.3 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
7.8 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
8.7 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:32
9.5 km
09:20 09:50 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 09:20
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
1.3 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2.4 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
4.3 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
5 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
5.7 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
6.2 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
6.9 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
7.3 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
7.8 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
8.7 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:50
9.5 km
09:33 09:50 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 09:33
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
2.2 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
3.5 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
5.5 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:50
9.1 km
09:38 10:08 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 09:38
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
1.3 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
2 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2.4 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
4.3 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
5 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
5.7 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6.2 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6.9 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7.3 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
7.8 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
8.7 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:08
9.5 km
09:53 10:10 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 09:53
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
2.2 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
3.5 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
5.5 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:10
9.1 km
09:56 10:26 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 09:56
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
1.3 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
2 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.4 km
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4.3 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
5 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
5.7 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6.2 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
6.9 km
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
7.3 km
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
7.8 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
8.7 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:26
9.5 km
09:57 10:15 (00:18)
VulkanTrg Kralja Aleksandra
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 09:57
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2.4 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
3.5 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4.2 km
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.6 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.5 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7.2 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
7.6 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
7.9 km
arr. 10:15
8.4 km
10:08 10:25 (00:17)
Ciglanski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
dep. 10:08
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
0.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
1.6 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
5.7 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
6.7 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
7 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
7.4 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
7.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
8.6 km
10:14 10:44 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 10:14
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1.3 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
2 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
2.4 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
4.3 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5 km
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5.7 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
6.2 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6.9 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
7.3 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
7.8 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
8.7 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:44
9.5 km
10:30 10:40 (00:10)
PostaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
dep. 10:30
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:40
6 km
10:32 11:02 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 10:32
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.3 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.4 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
4.3 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
5 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
5.7 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
6.2 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
6.9 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
7.3 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7.8 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
8.7 km
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:02
9.5 km
10:50 11:20 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 10:50
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
1.3 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
2 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
2.4 km
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
4.3 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
5 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
5.7 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
6.2 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6.9 km
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7.3 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7.8 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
8.7 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:20
9.5 km
10:57 11:15 (00:18)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 10:57
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
2.2 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
3.5 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6.2 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
7.2 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7.6 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
8.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:15
9.1 km
11:00 11:30 (00:30)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
dep. 11:00
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
0.4 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
0.8 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.1 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1.5 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
2.2 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
2.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
3.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
3.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
4.1 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5.7 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
6.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
6.7 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7.7 km
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
8.1 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
8.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:30
9.7 km
11:08 11:38 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 11:08
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
1.3 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
2 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2.4 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
4.3 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
5 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5.7 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
6.2 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
6.9 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
7.3 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7.8 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
8.7 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:38
9.5 km
11:17 11:35 (00:18)
VulkanTrg Kralja Aleksandra
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 11:17
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
2.4 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3.5 km
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4.2 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4.6 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.5 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7.2 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7.6 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
7.9 km
arr. 11:35
8.4 km
11:26 11:56 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 11:26
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
1.3 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2.4 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
4.3 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
5.7 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6.2 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6.9 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
7.3 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
7.8 km
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
8.7 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:56
9.5 km
11:33 11:50 (00:17)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 11:33
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.2 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3.5 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
5.5 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
9.1 km
11:42 12:12 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 11:42
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1.3 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
2.4 km
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
4.3 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
5.7 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6.2 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
6.9 km
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
7.3 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.8 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
8.7 km
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:12
9.5 km
12:00 12:30 (00:30)
MKCele kula
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
dep. 12:00
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
0.5 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.3 km
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1.6 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.4 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
3.3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
4.3 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
5.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5.7 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
6.2 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
6.9 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
7.3 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
7.8 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
8.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
8.7 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
9.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:30
9.5 km
12:06 12:15 (00:09)
PostaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
dep. 12:06
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2 km
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:15
6 km
12:07 12:25 (00:18)
VulkanTrg Kralja Aleksandra
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 12:07
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
2.4 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3.5 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4.2 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.6 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6.5 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
7.2 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
7.6 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
7.9 km
arr. 12:25
8.4 km
12:07 12:30 (00:23)
VulkanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
dep. 12:07
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
0.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
1.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, MK
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2.2 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2.7 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
3.5 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3.8 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
4.2 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.6 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
6.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6.5 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
7.2 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
7.5 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7.9 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
9.1 km
12:08 12:25 (00:17)
Ciglanski putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
dep. 12:08
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
0.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1.6 km
Nis, KP dom
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
3 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5.7 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
6.7 km
arr. 12:23