Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Dec - Simanovci timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:38 04:51 (00:13)
Ivana Petrovica br. 69Krnjesevacka br. 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
dep. 04:48
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
1 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 04:51
2 km
05:10 05:23 (00:13)
Ivana Petrovica br. 69I - Naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
dep. 05:10
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 123
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
0.8 km
Dec, I
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1.3 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2.9 km
Simanovci, Vikend Naselje
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
4.9 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
5.7 km
Simanovci, Intersection
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
7.5 km
Simanovci, Deč R
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8 km
Simanovci, I - Naselje
arr. 05:23
9.4 km
05:17 05:32 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 72Novo naselje br. bb
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
dep. 05:17
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 120
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
0.6 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
1.2 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 2
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
2.2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
3.2 km
Simanovci, Prhovacka br. 153
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
4.7 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 93
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6.2 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
7.2 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
8.2 km
Simanovci, Novo naselje br. bb
arr. 05:32
9.2 km
05:53 06:06 (00:13)
Ivana Petrovica br. 69Krnjesevacka br. 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
dep. 06:03
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 06:06
2 km
06:17 06:32 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 72Novo naselje br. bb
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
dep. 06:17
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 120
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.6 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.2 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 2
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.2 km
Simanovci, Prhovacka br. 153
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.7 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 93
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.2 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7.2 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.2 km
Simanovci, Novo naselje br. bb
arr. 06:32
9.2 km
06:45 06:50 (00:05)
42
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, 4
dep. 06:45
Simanovci, 2
arr. 06:50
7 km
07:13 07:28 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 69Novo naselje br. bb
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
dep. 07:13
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 123
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
0.6 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.2 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 1
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.2 km
Simanovci, Prhovacka br. 152
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.7 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6.2 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.2 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8.2 km
Simanovci, Novo naselje br. bb
arr. 07:28
9.2 km
08:00 08:15 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 123Krnjesevacka br. 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 123
dep. 08:00
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 120
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.4 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.8 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 2
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.8 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.8 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 93
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6.3 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6.8 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.8 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
8.8 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 08:15
9.8 km
09:22 09:37 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 72Novo naselje br. bb
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
dep. 09:22
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 120
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
0.6 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.2 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 2
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2.2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
3.2 km
Simanovci, Prhovacka br. 153
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
4.7 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 93
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
6.2 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
7.2 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
8.2 km
Simanovci, Novo naselje br. bb
arr. 09:37
9.2 km
11:18 11:35 (00:17)
Ivana Petrovica br. 123Krnjesevacka br. 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 123
dep. 11:18
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 120
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1.4 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
1.8 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 2
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
2.8 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
3.8 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 93
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
6.3 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.8 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
7.8 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
8.8 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 11:35
9.8 km
11:57 12:10 (00:13)
Ivana Petrovica br. 69I - Naselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
dep. 11:57
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 123
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
0.8 km
Dec, I
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
1.3 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 1
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.9 km
Simanovci, Vikend Naselje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
4.9 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
5.7 km
Simanovci, Intersection
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
7.5 km
Simanovci, Deč R
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
8 km
Simanovci, I - Naselje
arr. 12:10
9.4 km
12:04 12:17 (00:13)
Ivana Petrovica br. 691
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
dep. 12:04
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 123
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
0.8 km
Dec, I
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.3 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 1
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2.9 km
Simanovci, 9
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4.9 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
5.7 km
Simanovci, 5
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7.5 km
Simanovci, 3
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Simanovci, 1
arr. 12:17
9.4 km
12:30 12:35 (00:05)
42
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, 4
dep. 12:30
Simanovci, 2
arr. 12:35
7 km
14:45 14:50 (00:05)
42
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, 4
dep. 14:45
Simanovci, 2
arr. 14:50
7 km
15:18 15:33 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 72Novo naselje br. bb
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
dep. 15:18
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 120
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
0.6 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
1.2 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 2
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2.2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
3.2 km
Simanovci, Prhovacka br. 153
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.7 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 93
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.2 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
7.2 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
8.2 km
Simanovci, Novo naselje br. bb
arr. 15:33
9.2 km
15:43 15:58 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 72Novo naselje br. bb
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
dep. 15:43
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 120
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
0.6 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1.2 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 2
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
2.2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.2 km
Simanovci, Prhovacka br. 153
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
4.7 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 93
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6.2 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
7.2 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
8.2 km
Simanovci, Novo naselje br. bb
arr. 15:58
9.2 km
16:42 16:59 (00:17)
Ivana Petrovica br. 123Krnjesevacka br. 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 123
dep. 16:42
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 120
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
1.4 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
1.8 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 2
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
2.8 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
3.8 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 93
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
6.3 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
6.8 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
7.8 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
8.8 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 16:59
9.8 km
16:55 17:10 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 69Novo naselje br. bb
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
dep. 16:55
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 123
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
0.6 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
1.2 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 1
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
2.2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
3.2 km
Simanovci, Prhovacka br. 152
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
4.7 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
6.2 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
7.2 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
8.2 km
Simanovci, Novo naselje br. bb
arr. 17:10
9.2 km
18:13 18:28 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 69Novo naselje br. bb
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
dep. 18:13
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 123
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
0.6 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
1.2 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 1
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
2.2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
3.2 km
Simanovci, Prhovacka br. 152
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
4.7 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 90
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
6.2 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
7.2 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 1
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
8.2 km
Simanovci, Novo naselje br. bb
arr. 18:28
9.2 km
19:47 20:02 (00:15)
Ivana Petrovica br. 72Novo naselje br. bb
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 72
dep. 19:47
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 120
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
0.6 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 69
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
1.2 km
Dec, Ivana Petrovica br. 2
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
2.2 km
Dec, Brace Savic br. 60
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
3.2 km
Simanovci, Prhovacka br. 153
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
4.7 km
Simanovci, Decka br. 93
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
6.2 km
Simanovci, Trg Svetog Nikolaja
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
7.2 km
Simanovci, Krnjesevacka br. 2
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
8.2 km
Simanovci, Novo naselje br. bb
arr. 20:02
9.2 km
20:00 20:05 (00:05)
42
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Dec, 4
dep. 20:00
Simanovci, 2
arr. 20:05
7 km

Naselja Dec i Simanovci su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Dec je u 04:38 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.