Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Debeljaca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

monday, 03.08.2020.
05:50 07:10 (01:20)
OkretnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
29 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
30 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
46 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
52 km
Debeljaca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.08.2020.
05:50 07:10 (01:20)
OkretnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
29 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
30 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
46 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
52 km
Debeljaca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.08.2020.
05:50 07:10 (01:20)
OkretnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
29 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
30 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
46 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
52 km
Debeljaca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.08.2020.
05:50 07:10 (01:20)
OkretnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
29 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
30 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
46 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
52 km
Debeljaca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: friday, 07.08.2020.
05:50 07:10 (01:20)
OkretnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
29 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
30 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
46 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
52 km
Debeljaca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: monday, 10.08.2020.
05:50 07:10 (01:20)
OkretnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
29 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
30 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
46 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
52 km
Debeljaca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 11.08.2020.
05:50 07:10 (01:20)
OkretnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Debeljaca, Okretnica
dep. 05:50
Debeljaca, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1 km
Debeljaca, I
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Debeljaca, Moda
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Crepaja, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Crepaja, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
Crepaja, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
Skrobara (Pancevo), Ciglana
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
29 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
30 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
46 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
52 km

Naselja Debeljaca i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Debeljaca je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.