Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cuprija - Vranje timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:11 11:20 (04:09)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 07:11
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:53
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:15
92 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 10:06
113 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
150 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:20
203 km
08:50 12:15 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
92 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
93 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
136 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
163 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
169 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
181 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
207 km
11:40 15:39 (03:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:53
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
92 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
94 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:22
137 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:09
181 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
207 km
13:30 17:41 (04:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:43
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:25
92 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:19
137 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
181 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
207 km
16:45 20:25 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
58 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
88 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
89 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
139 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
163 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
170 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
181 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
211 km
20:40 00:05 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
92 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
93 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
136 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
163 km
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
169 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
181 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
207 km
22:02 00:49 (02:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 22:02
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
182.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:49
211.4 km

Naselja Cuprija i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~208 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 47min., a najduže 04h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 07:11 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.