Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cuprija - Smederevska Palanka timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:05 06:28 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 05:05
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:15
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:28
77 km
08:22 09:39 (01:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 08:22
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
14 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
53 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
64 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:39
77 km
09:38 11:05 (01:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 09:38
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
77 km
14:38 16:05 (01:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 14:38
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:05
77 km
17:54 19:26 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 17:54
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
77 km
19:04 20:22 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
14 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
53 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
64 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
77 km
Cuprija - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:05 06:28 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 05:05
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:15
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:28
77 km
08:22 09:39 (01:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 08:22
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
14 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
53 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
64 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:39
77 km
09:38 11:05 (01:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 09:38
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
77 km
14:38 16:05 (01:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 14:38
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:05
77 km
17:54 19:26 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 17:54
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
14 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
19 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
24 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
31 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
35 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
36 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
44 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
53 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
56 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
59 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
64 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
70 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
77 km
19:04 20:22 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
14 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
43 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
46 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
53 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
64 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
77 km

Naselja Cuprija i Smederevska Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~77 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 17min., a najduže 01h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.