Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Cuprija - Nis timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
04:20 06:46 (02:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 04:20
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
8 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:56
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:08
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
46 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:57
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
85 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:29
97 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
103 km
arr. 06:46
106 km
07:11 09:05 (01:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 07:11
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:53
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
92 km
07:17 09:37 (02:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 07:17
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
8 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
46 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
85 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
97 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
103 km
arr. 09:37
106 km
08:50 10:15 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
92 km
arr. 10:15
93 km
08:52 10:49 (01:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 08:52
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
8 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:28
26 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
42 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
64 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
74 km
arr. 10:49
106 km
09:28 11:05 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 09:28
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:05
92 km
10:37 12:58 (02:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 10:37
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
8 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:36
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
46 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
85 km
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
97 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
103 km
arr. 12:58
106 km
11:40 13:34 (01:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:53
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
92 km
arr. 13:34
94 km
13:30 15:10 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:43
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
92 km
14:50 16:25 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:15
9 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
93 km
16:20 17:55 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
92 km
16:44 19:05 (02:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 16:44
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:51
8 km
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:20
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
46 km
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:08
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:16
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:21
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
85 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
97 km
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
103 km
arr. 19:05
106 km
16:45 18:15 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
58 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
88 km
arr. 18:15
89 km
17:10 18:50 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:23
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:55
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:22
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:50
92 km
18:44 21:05 (02:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 18:44
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
8 km
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
46 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
85 km
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
97 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
103 km
arr. 21:05
106 km
19:20 21:15 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:33
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:32
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
92 km
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
94.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
95.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 21:15
97.9 km
19:50 21:30 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
92 km
20:11 22:08 (01:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 20:11
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
8 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
26 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
42 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:29
64 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
74 km
arr. 22:08
106 km
20:40 22:05 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
92 km
arr. 22:05
93 km
21:10 22:50 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:23
8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:22
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:50
92 km

Naselja Cuprija i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~98 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 04:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.