Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cuprija - Nis timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:30 06:52 (02:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 04:30
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
8 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:06
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
46 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:22
85 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
97 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
103 km
arr. 06:52
106 km
07:11 09:05 (01:54)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 07:11
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:53
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
92 km
07:18 09:38 (02:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 07:18
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
8 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
46 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:23
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
85 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
97 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
103 km
arr. 09:38
106 km
08:43 10:40 (01:57)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 08:43
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
8 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
26 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
42 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:01
64 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
74 km
arr. 10:40
106 km
08:50 10:15 (01:25)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
92 km
arr. 10:15
93 km
09:28 11:05 (01:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 09:28
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:05
92 km
10:45 13:06 (02:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 10:45
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:52
8 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
46 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
85 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:49
97 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
103 km
arr. 13:06
106 km
11:40 13:34 (01:54)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:53
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
92 km
arr. 13:34
94 km
13:30 15:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:43
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
92 km
14:50 16:25 (01:35)
Bus stationBiljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:15
9 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
93 km
16:30 19:04 (02:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 16:30
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
8 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:24
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
46 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:33
85 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
97 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:56
103 km
arr. 19:04
106 km
16:45 18:15 (01:30)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
58 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
88 km
arr. 18:15
89 km
17:10 18:50 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:23
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:55
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:22
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:50
92 km
18:44 21:04 (02:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 18:44
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
8 km
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
46 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
85 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
97 km
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
103 km
arr. 21:04
106 km
19:20 21:00 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:33
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:32
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:00
92 km
19:50 21:30 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
92 km
20:16 22:12 (01:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 20:16
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
8 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
26 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
42 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
64 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
74 km
arr. 22:12
106 km
20:40 22:05 (01:25)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
92 km
arr. 22:05
93 km
21:10 22:50 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:23
8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:22
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:50
92 km

Naselja Cuprija i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~98 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.