Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Cuprija - Nis timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
04:19 06:39 (02:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 04:19
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:26
8 km
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:02
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
46 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:42
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:09
85 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:22
97 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:31
103 km
arr. 06:39
106 km
07:10 09:30 (02:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
8 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
46 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:46
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
85 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
97 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
103 km
arr. 09:30
106 km
07:11 09:05 (01:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 07:11
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:53
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
92 km
08:50 10:15 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
92 km
arr. 10:15
93 km
09:28 11:05 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 09:28
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:05
92 km
09:29 11:26 (01:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 09:29
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
8 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
26 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:27
42 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
64 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:53
74 km
arr. 11:26
106 km
10:50 13:10 (02:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 10:50
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
8 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:49
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
46 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
85 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
97 km
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
103 km
arr. 13:10
106 km
11:40 13:34 (01:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:53
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:25
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:52
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:30
92 km
arr. 13:34
94 km
13:30 15:10 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:43
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:15
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:42
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:10
92 km
14:50 16:25 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:15
9 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
93 km
16:03 18:35 (02:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
8 km
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
46 km
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:20
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
85 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
97 km
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:27
103 km
arr. 18:35
106 km
16:20 17:55 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
92 km
16:45 18:15 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
58 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
88 km
arr. 18:15
89 km
17:10 18:50 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:23
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:55
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:22
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:50
92 km
18:40 21:00 (02:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 18:40
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
8 km
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
17 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
26 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
28 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:23
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
42 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
46 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
48 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
52 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
57 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
58 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
61 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
64 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
67 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
69 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
74 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
77 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
78 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
82 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
85 km
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
88 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
91 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
95 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
97 km
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
103 km
arr. 21:00
106 km
19:20 21:15 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:33
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:32
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
92 km
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
94.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
95.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 21:15
97.9 km
19:50 21:30 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
8 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
38 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
92 km
20:05 22:04 (01:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
8 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
26 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
31 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
42 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
64 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
74 km
arr. 22:04
106 km
20:40 22:05 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
92 km
arr. 22:05
93 km
21:10 22:50 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:23
8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:22
61 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:50
92 km

Naselja Cuprija i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~98 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 04:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.