Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Cuprija - Kragujevac timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
05:10 06:50 (01:40)
Slavija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 05:10
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
-5 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
55 km
Kragujevac, Z. Pijaca
arr. 06:50
57 km
11:00 12:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
61 km
15:20 16:20 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
71 km
18:25 19:30 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
10 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
62 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
05:10 06:50 (01:40)
Slavija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 05:10
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1 km
Cuprija, Novi dom
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
-5 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
55 km
Kragujevac, Z. Pijaca
arr. 06:50
57 km
11:00 12:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
61 km
15:20 16:20 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
71 km
18:25 19:30 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
10 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
62 km

Naselja Cuprija i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~63 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.