Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cuprija - Jagodina timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
05:05 05:14 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 05:05
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:14
14 km
05:10 05:30 (00:20)
SlavijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 05:10
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
13 km
08:12 08:23 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 08:12
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:23
14 km
08:22 08:30 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 08:22
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:30
14 km
09:00 09:24 (00:24)
SlavijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 09:00
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
0.7 km
Cuprija, Centar - Jugobanka
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1.3 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
1.9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:24
12 km
09:38 09:47 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 09:38
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
14 km
09:55 10:10 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
10 km
10:10 10:30 (00:20)
SlavijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 10:10
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
1 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:30
13 km
11:00 11:15 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
10 km
11:00 11:24 (00:24)
SlavijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 11:00
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
0.7 km
Cuprija, Centar - Jugobanka
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.3 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1.9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:24
12 km
11:12 11:23 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 11:12
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:23
10 km
12:45 13:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
10 km
13:00 13:24 (00:24)
SlavijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 13:00
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
0.7 km
Cuprija, Centar - Jugobanka
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
1.3 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:24
12 km
13:57 14:08 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 13:57
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:08
10 km
14:38 14:47 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 14:38
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:47
14 km
15:00 15:24 (00:24)
SlavijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
0.7 km
Cuprija, Centar - Jugobanka
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.3 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.9 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:24
12 km
15:20 15:30 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
10 km
15:52 16:05 (00:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 15:52
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:05
10 km
16:25 16:45 (00:20)
SlavijaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Slavija
dep. 16:25
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
1 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:45
13 km
16:42 16:53 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 16:42
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
10 km
17:45 18:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
10 km
17:54 18:04 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 17:54
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:04
14 km
18:14 18:25 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 18:14
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
14 km
18:25 18:45 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:45
10 km
19:04 19:12 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:12
14 km
20:42 20:53 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 20:42
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:53
10 km
22:04 22:13 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Railway station
dep. 22:04
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
9 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 22:13
14 km
Cuprija - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
02:22 02:33 (00:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cuprija, Bus station
dep. 02:22
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
10 km

Naselja Cuprija i Jagodina su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cuprija je u 02:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.