Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Crvenka - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
04:41 05:14 (00:33)
M.Tita 126
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
dep. 04:41
Sivac, Mlin
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
7.7 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
20.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:14
32.6 km
05:59 07:12 (01:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 05:59
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 07:12
40 km
07:38 08:14 (00:36)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 07:38
Sivac, AS
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:14
33 km
08:34 09:10 (00:36)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Center
dep. 08:34
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:10
33 km
09:10 10:23 (01:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 09:10
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 10:23
40 km
09:19 09:55 (00:36)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Center
dep. 09:19
Sivac, Center
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:55
33 km
10:13 11:11 (00:58)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 10:13
Sivac, AS
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
33 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
35.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
35.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
36.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
38 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
39.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 11:11
40.5 km
11:30 12:04 (00:34)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 11:30
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:04
33 km
12:15 12:50 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Center
dep. 12:15
Sivac, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:50
33 km
12:26 13:00 (00:34)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 12:26
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:00
33 km
13:35 14:15 (00:40)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 13:35
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:15
33 km
13:46 15:11 (01:25)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 13:46
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
33 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
35.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
35.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
36.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
38 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
39.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:11
40.5 km
14:47 15:25 (00:38)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 14:47
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:25
33 km
15:18 16:29 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 15:18
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 16:29
40 km
15:34 16:10 (00:36)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Center
dep. 15:34
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:10
33 km
15:54 17:11 (01:17)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 15:54
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
33 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
35.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
35.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
36.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
38 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
39.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 17:11
40.5 km
16:49 17:24 (00:35)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 16:49
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:24
33 km
17:54 18:30 (00:36)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 17:54
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:30
33 km
18:34 19:10 (00:36)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Center
dep. 18:34
Sivac, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:10
33 km
19:54 20:30 (00:36)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 19:54
Sivac, AS
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 20:30
33 km
21:02 21:35 (00:33)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 21:02
Sivac, AS
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:35
33 km
21:05 22:14 (01:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, Railway station
dep. 21:05
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
9 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:46
24 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 22:14
40 km
21:57 22:30 (00:33)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 21:57
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 22:30
33 km
22:42 23:15 (00:33)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 22:42
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 23:15
33 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
00:25 00:57 (00:32)
AS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvenka, AS
dep. 00:25
Sivac, AS
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
8 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
20 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 00:57
33 km

Naselja Crvenka i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~36 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Crvenka je u 00:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.