Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Crvena Reka - Bela Palanka timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:09 04:22 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Railway station
dep. 04:09
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:15
3 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 04:22
9 km
06:18 06:30 (00:12)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 06:18
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.7 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
9.7 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 06:30
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4.5 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
7.5 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:40
8.5 km
06:45 06:55 (00:10)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 06:45
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
5 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
8 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:55
9 km
07:19 07:30 (00:11)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 07:19
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
0.9 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5.2 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:30
9.3 km
07:48 08:00 (00:12)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 07:48
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
0.4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
8.7 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 08:00
9.7 km
08:19 08:31 (00:12)
CentarBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 08:19
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
0.9 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
4.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5.2 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9.3 km
Bela Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 08:31
9.9 km
08:19 08:32 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Railway station
dep. 08:19
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
3 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:32
9 km
09:23 09:35 (00:12)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 09:23
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
0.4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
8.7 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:35
9.7 km
10:04 10:16 (00:12)
CentarBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 10:04
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
0.9 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
4.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
5.2 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
9.3 km
Bela Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 10:16
-36.2 km
11:29 11:35 (00:06)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 11:29
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 11:35
9 km
11:45 11:55 (00:10)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 11:45
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.5 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
3 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
8 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 11:55
9 km
12:33 12:44 (00:11)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 12:33
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
0.9 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5.2 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:44
9.3 km
12:43 12:56 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Railway station
dep. 12:43
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:49
3 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 12:56
9 km
13:18 13:29 (00:11)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 13:18
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
0.4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
8.7 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 13:29
9.7 km
13:48 14:00 (00:12)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 13:48
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
0.4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8.7 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:00
9.7 km
14:25 14:35 (00:10)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 14:25
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:35
8 km
14:45 14:55 (00:10)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 14:45
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
0.5 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
3 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
5 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
8 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:55
9 km
15:18 15:30 (00:12)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 15:18
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
0.4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8.7 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:30
9.7 km
15:49 16:01 (00:12)
CentarBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 15:49
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
0.9 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.2 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
9.3 km
Bela Palanka, Bolnica
arr. 16:01
9.9 km
16:24 16:35 (00:11)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 16:24
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
2 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
5 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:35
9 km
16:42 16:55 (00:13)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 16:42
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
0.5 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
3 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
5 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
8 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:55
9 km
17:04 17:17 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Railway station
dep. 17:04
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
3 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:17
9 km
17:20 17:30 (00:10)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 17:20
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:30
8 km
17:45 17:55 (00:10)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 17:45
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
0.5 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
5 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
8 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:55
9 km
17:50 18:00 (00:10)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 17:50
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
4 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:00
9 km
18:12 18:20 (00:08)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 18:12
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:20
9 km
18:39 18:50 (00:11)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 18:39
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
0.9 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
4.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
5.2 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:50
9.3 km
19:18 19:30 (00:12)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 19:18
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
0.4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
8.7 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 19:30
9.7 km
20:15 20:25 (00:10)
CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Centar
dep. 20:15
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0.5 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
4.5 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
7.5 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:25
8.5 km
20:48 21:00 (00:12)
3 - skretanje za GlogovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, 3 - skretanje za Glogovac
dep. 20:48
Crvena Reka, 2 - skretanje za Vrandol
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
0.4 km
Crvena Reka,  1 - kanal Jerdza
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:00
9.7 km
21:07 21:19 (00:12)
3 - skretanje za GlogovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, 3 - skretanje za Glogovac
dep. 21:07
Crvena Reka, 2 - skretanje za Vrandol
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
0.4 km
Crvena Reka,  1 - kanal Jerdza
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:19
9.7 km
21:09 21:22 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Railway station
dep. 21:09
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:15
3 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 21:22
9 km
21:48 22:00 (00:12)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 21:48
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
0.4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
8.7 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 22:00
9.7 km
Crvena Reka - Bela Palanka timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
00:18 00:30 (00:12)
UlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
dep. 00:18
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
0.4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
1.3 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
4.5 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
5.6 km
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
8.7 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
9.7 km

Naselja Crvena Reka i Bela Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Crvena Reka je u 00:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:48 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Crvena Reka - Bela Palanka iznosi od 1,35 EUR do 1,35 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.