Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Crnca - Ljubovija timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Donje poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Donje polje
dep. 06:00
Crnca, Vrncic
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Crnca
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Crnca, Zgrade
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5 km
Crnca, Purtici
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
11 km
Uzovnica, Cur. potok
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
12 km
Uzovnica, Jakovljevići
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13 km
Uzovnica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
14 km
Uzovnica, Kovacevici
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
16 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
17 km
Lonjin
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
19 km
Lonjin, Krs
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
20 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Fabrika
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
22 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 06:30
24 km
06:55 07:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca
dep. 06:55
Crnca, Zgrade
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Crnca, Purtici
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3 km
Uzovnica, Cur. potok
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4 km
Uzovnica, Jakovljevići
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Uzovnica
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Uzovnica, Kovacevici
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
9 km
Lonjin
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
11 km
Lonjin, Krs
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
13 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Fabrika
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
14 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 07:25
16 km
07:00 07:27 (00:27)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 07:00
Uzovnica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
10 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 07:27
13 km
07:30 08:15 (00:45)
PodgajBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Podgaj
dep. 07:30
Crnca, Smiljanici
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Crnca, Donje polje
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Crnca, Vrncic
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8 km
Crnca
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10 km
Crnca, Zgrade
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Crnca, Purtici
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
12 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
17 km
Uzovnica, Cur. potok
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
18 km
Uzovnica, Jakovljevići
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
19 km
Uzovnica
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
20 km
Uzovnica, Kovacevici
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
22 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
23 km
Lonjin
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
25 km
Lonjin, Krs
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
26 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
27 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Fabrika
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
28 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
30 km
09:26 09:50 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 09:26
Uzovnica
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
6 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
9 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 09:50
16 km
09:56 10:20 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca
dep. 09:56
Uzovnica
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
6 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:20
16 km
11:15 11:55 (00:40)
Donje poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Donje polje
dep. 11:15
Crnca, Vrncic
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
2 km
Crnca
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
4 km
Crnca, Zgrade
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
5 km
Crnca, Purtici
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
11 km
Uzovnica, V. majdan
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Uzovnica, Cur. potok
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
12 km
Uzovnica, Jakovljevići
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
13 km
Uzovnica
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
14 km
Uzovnica, Kovacevici
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
16 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
17 km
Lonjin
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
19 km
Lonjin, Krs
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
20 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
21 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Fabrika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
22 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:55
24 km
11:29 11:55 (00:26)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 11:29
Uzovnica
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
9 km
Lonjin
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
11 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:55
16 km
11:56 12:20 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 11:56
Uzovnica
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
6 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
9 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
16 km
13:15 13:55 (00:40)
PodgajBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Podgaj
dep. 13:15
Crnca, Smiljanici
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4 km
Crnca, Donje polje
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
6 km
Crnca, Vrncic
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8 km
Crnca
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
10 km
Crnca, Zgrade
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
11 km
Crnca, Purtici
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
12 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
17 km
Uzovnica, Cur. potok
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
18 km
Uzovnica, Jakovljevići
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
19 km
Uzovnica
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
20 km
Uzovnica, Kovacevici
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
22 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
23 km
Lonjin
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
25 km
Lonjin, Krs
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
26 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
27 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Fabrika
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
28 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
30 km
13:25 13:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca
dep. 13:25
Uzovnica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:45
16 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
Donje poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Donje polje
dep. 14:30
Crnca, Vrncic
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2 km
Crnca
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Crnca, Zgrade
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Crnca, Purtici
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Uzovnica, Cur. potok
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
12 km
Uzovnica, Jakovljevići
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
13 km
Uzovnica
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
14 km
Uzovnica, Kovacevici
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
16 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
17 km
Lonjin
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
19 km
Lonjin, Krs
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
20 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
21 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Fabrika
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
22 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:00
24 km
14:34 15:35 (01:01)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 14:34
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
9 km
Uzovnica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
12 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
15 km
Lonjin
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
17 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
19 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:35
22 km
14:49 15:06 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 14:49
Uzovnica
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
5.6 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
8.1 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:06
16 km
15:56 16:20 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 15:56
Uzovnica
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
6 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:20
16 km
17:15 17:45 (00:30)
Donje poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Donje polje
dep. 17:15
Crnca, Vrncic
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
2 km
Crnca
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
4 km
Crnca, Zgrade
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
5 km
Crnca, Purtici
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
6 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
11 km
Uzovnica, Cur. potok
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
12 km
Uzovnica, Jakovljevići
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
13 km
Uzovnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
14 km
Uzovnica, Kovacevici
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
16 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
17 km
Lonjin
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
19 km
Lonjin, Krs
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
20 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
21 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Fabrika
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
22 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
24 km
17:40 17:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca
dep. 17:40
Uzovnica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
12 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 17:55
16 km
17:45 18:15 (00:30)
Donje poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Donje polje
dep. 17:45
Crnca, Vrncic
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
2 km
Crnca
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
4 km
Crnca, Zgrade
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
5 km
Crnca, Purtici
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
11 km
Uzovnica, Cur. potok
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
12 km
Uzovnica, Jakovljevići
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
13 km
Uzovnica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
14 km
Uzovnica, Kovacevici
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
16 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
17 km
Lonjin
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
19 km
Lonjin, Krs
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
20 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
21 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Fabrika
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
22 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 18:15
24 km
18:55 19:10 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca
dep. 18:55
Uzovnica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
5 km
Lonjin
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
10 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 19:10
15 km
19:53 20:15 (00:22)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 19:53
Uzovnica
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
6 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
9 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:15
16 km
19:56 20:20 (00:24)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 19:56
Uzovnica
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
6 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
9 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:20
16 km
21:35 21:50 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Crnca, Center
dep. 21:35
Uzovnica
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
6 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 21:50
16 km

Naselja Crnca i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 01h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Crnca je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.