Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cortanovci - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:55 05:20 (00:25)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 04:55
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
22 km
arr. 05:20
25 km
05:00 05:40 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 05:00
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
11.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
12.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
13.7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
16.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
17.3 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
20 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
20.8 km
arr. 05:40
24.3 km
05:48 06:25 (00:37)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Intersection
dep. 05:48
arr. 06:25
24.4 km
05:55 06:35 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 05:55
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
11.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
12.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
13.7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
16.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
17.3 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
20 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
20.8 km
arr. 06:35
24.3 km
06:25 07:05 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 06:25
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
12.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
13.7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
16.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
17.3 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
20 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
20.8 km
arr. 07:05
24.3 km
06:50 07:15 (00:25)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 06:50
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
22 km
arr. 07:15
25 km
07:37 08:11 (00:34)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 07:37
arr. 08:11
25.2 km
12:00 12:35 (00:35)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Intersection
dep. 12:00
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
13 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
20 km
arr. 12:35
26 km
12:10 12:50 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 12:10
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
11.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
12.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
13.7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
16.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
17.3 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
20 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
20.8 km
arr. 12:50
24.3 km
12:35 13:00 (00:25)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 12:35
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
22 km
arr. 13:00
25 km
13:48 14:25 (00:37)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Intersection
dep. 13:48
arr. 14:25
24.4 km
14:53 15:30 (00:37)
IntersectionMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Intersection
dep. 14:53
arr. 15:30
24.4 km
15:41 16:21 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 15:41
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
11.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
13.7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
16.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
17.3 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
20 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
20.8 km
arr. 16:21
24.3 km
15:55 16:20 (00:25)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 15:55
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
22 km
arr. 16:20
25 km
16:49 17:29 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 16:49
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
11.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
12.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
13.7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
16.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
17.3 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
20 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
20.8 km
arr. 17:29
24.3 km
17:25 18:05 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 17:25
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
11.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
12.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
13.7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
16.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
17.3 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
20 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
20.8 km
arr. 18:05
24.3 km
18:55 19:20 (00:25)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 18:55
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
22 km
arr. 19:20
25 km
20:25 21:05 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 20:25
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
11.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, II - Panorama
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
12.8 km
Sremski Karlovci, I - Ulaz
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
13.7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I - Navip
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
16.4 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
17.3 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
20 km
Novi Sad, Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
20.8 km
arr. 21:05
24.3 km
21:00 21:25 (00:25)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cortanovci, Center
dep. 21:00
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
22 km
arr. 21:25
25 km

Naselja Cortanovci i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cortanovci je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.