Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Conoplja - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:13 06:21 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 04:13
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
28 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:34
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:21
90 km
07:48 09:52 (02:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 07:48
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
28 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:52
90 km
11:20 13:23 (02:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 11:20
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:29
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
28 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
90 km
16:58 19:01 (02:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 16:58
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
28 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:01
90 km
18:52 21:00 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 18:52
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:01
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
28 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:46
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:00
90 km
Conoplja - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
04:13 06:21 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 04:13
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
28 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:34
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:21
90 km
07:48 09:52 (02:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 07:48
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
28 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:52
90 km
11:20 13:23 (02:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 11:20
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:29
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
28 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
90 km
16:58 19:01 (02:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 16:58
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
28 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:01
90 km
18:52 21:00 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Conoplja, Railway station
dep. 18:52
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:01
4 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
19 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
28 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
35 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
46 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
61 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
67 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:46
75 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:00
90 km

Naselja Conoplja i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~90 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 03min., a najduže 02h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Conoplja je u 04:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.