Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Coka - Padej timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:22 06:35 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 06:22
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6 km
Padej, Center
arr. 06:35
13 km
06:48 07:05 (00:17)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 06:48
Ostojicevo, Strosmajerova 14
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 07:05
14 km
08:17 08:33 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
6 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 08:33
14 km
10:20 10:36 (00:16)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
7 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
15 km
12:15 12:30 (00:15)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
6 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 12:30
13 km
13:45 14:00 (00:15)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 14:00
13 km
14:22 14:35 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 14:22
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
5 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
6 km
Padej, Center
arr. 14:35
13 km
15:33 15:50 (00:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 15:33
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
15 km
15:47 16:03 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:47
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
6 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:03
14 km
16:38 16:48 (00:10)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 16:38
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
6 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 16:48
14 km
18:50 19:10 (00:20)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
6 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 19:10
13 km
19:45 20:00 (00:15)
Bus stationMarsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 20:00
13 km
20:57 21:13 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:57
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
6 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 21:13
14 km

Naselja Coka i Padej su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Coka je u 06:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:57 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.