Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Coka - Kikinda timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:48 07:50 (01:02)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 06:48
Ostojicevo, Strosmajerova 14
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
25 km
Idos, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
30 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
44 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:50
45 km
08:17 09:29 (01:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:17
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
6 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
14 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
28 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:10
34 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
56 km
10:20 11:08 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
7 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
15 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
25 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
29 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
41 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
43 km
15:33 16:22 (00:49)
Bus stationMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 15:33
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
15 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
25 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
29 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
43 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
44 km
15:47 17:19 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:47
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
6 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
14 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
28 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 17:00
34 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
56 km
16:38 17:24 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 16:38
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
6 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
24 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
28 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
40 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
42 km
20:57 22:19 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:57
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
6 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:14
14 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
28 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 22:00
34 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 22:19
56 km

Naselja Coka i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 01h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Coka je u 06:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:57 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.