Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Coka - Becej timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
05:17 06:28 (01:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 05:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
7 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
28 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
40 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
53 km
09:34 10:45 (01:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 09:34
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
7 km
Senta, Hospital
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
9 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
23 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
25 km
Mol, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
29 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
50 km
13:34 15:00 (01:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 13:34
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 14:00
7 km
Senta, Hospital
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
9 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
24 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
25 km
Mol, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
29 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
50 km
14:17 15:28 (01:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 14:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
7 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
28 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
40 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
53 km
18:47 19:58 (01:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 18:47
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
7 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
28 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
40 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
53 km
Coka - Becej timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
05:17 06:28 (01:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 05:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:30
7 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
28 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
40 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
53 km
09:34 10:45 (01:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 09:34
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
7 km
Senta, Hospital
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
9 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
23 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
25 km
Mol, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
29 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
50 km
13:34 15:00 (01:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 13:34
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 14:00
7 km
Senta, Hospital
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
9 km
Ada, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
24 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
25 km
Mol, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
29 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
37 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
50 km
14:17 15:28 (01:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 14:17
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:30
7 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
28 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
40 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
53 km
18:47 19:58 (01:11)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Coka, Bus station
dep. 18:47
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
7 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
28 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
32 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
40 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
53 km

Naselja Coka i Becej su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 11min., a najduže 01h i 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Coka je u 05:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.