Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cicevac - Skorica timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
19:19 19:55 (00:36)
Intersection2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 19:19
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
5 km
Pojate, M
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
11 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14 km
Smilovac
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Skorica, 1
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
20 km
Skorica, 2
arr. 19:55
21 km
Cicevac - Skorica timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
19:19 19:55 (00:36)
Intersection2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 19:19
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
5 km
Pojate, M
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
11 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14 km
Smilovac
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Skorica, 1
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
20 km
Skorica, 2
arr. 19:55
21 km
Cicevac - Skorica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
11:00 11:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Pojate
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
8 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
10 km
Smilovac
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
14 km
Skorica
arr. 11:35
16 km
19:19 19:55 (00:36)
Intersection2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 19:19
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
5 km
Pojate, M
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
11 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14 km
Smilovac
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Skorica, 1
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
20 km
Skorica, 2
arr. 19:55
21 km
Cicevac - Skorica timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
19:19 19:55 (00:36)
Intersection2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 19:19
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
5 km
Pojate, M
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
11 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14 km
Smilovac
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Skorica, 1
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
20 km
Skorica, 2
arr. 19:55
21 km
Cicevac - Skorica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
19:19 19:55 (00:36)
Intersection2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 19:19
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
5 km
Pojate, M
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
11 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14 km
Smilovac
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Skorica, 1
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
20 km
Skorica, 2
arr. 19:55
21 km
Cicevac - Skorica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
19:19 19:55 (00:36)
Intersection2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cicevac, Intersection
dep. 19:19
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
1 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
2 km
Pojate, O
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.5 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
5 km
Pojate, M
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
11 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
14 km
Smilovac
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Skorica, 1
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
20 km
Skorica, 2
arr. 19:55
21 km

Naselja Cicevac i Skorica su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cicevac je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:19 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.