Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Capljina - Novi Sad timetable

friday, 30.07.2021.
18:15 08:10 (13:55)
Bus StationMAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Capljina, Bus Station
dep. 18:15
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:10
345 km
18:30 09:15 (14:45)
Train StationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Capljina, Train Station
dep. 18:30
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
36 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
229 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
283 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
284 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
337 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
394 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
544 km
arr. 09:15
634 km
Capljina - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 31.07.2021.
18:15 08:10 (13:55)
Bus StationMAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Capljina, Bus Station
dep. 18:15
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:10
345 km
18:30 09:15 (14:45)
Train StationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Capljina, Train Station
dep. 18:30
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
36 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
229 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
283 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
284 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
337 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
394 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
544 km
arr. 09:15
634 km
Capljina - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.08.2021.
18:15 08:10 (13:55)
Bus StationMAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Capljina, Bus Station
dep. 18:15
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:10
345 km
18:30 09:15 (14:45)
Train StationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Capljina, Train Station
dep. 18:30
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
36 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
229 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
283 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
284 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
337 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
394 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
544 km
arr. 09:15
634 km
Capljina - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.08.2021.
18:15 08:10 (13:55)
Bus StationMAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Capljina, Bus Station
dep. 18:15
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:10
345 km
18:30 09:15 (14:45)
Train StationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Capljina, Train Station
dep. 18:30
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
36 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
229 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
283 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
284 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
337 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
394 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
544 km
arr. 09:15
634 km

Naselja Capljina i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~490 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 55min., a najduže 14h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Capljina je u 18:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.