Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cacak - Subotica timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
07:00 13:25 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
36 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
65 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
85 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
146 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
152 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
226 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
292 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
326 km
Cacak - Subotica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
07:00 13:25 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
36 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
65 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
85 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
146 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
152 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
226 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
292 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
326 km
Cacak - Subotica timetable
Departures on: friday, 18.10.2019.
07:00 13:25 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
36 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
65 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
85 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
146 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
152 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
226 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
292 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
326 km
Cacak - Subotica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 19.10.2019.
07:00 13:25 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
36 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
65 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
85 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
146 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
152 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
226 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
292 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
326 km
Cacak - Subotica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 20.10.2019.
07:00 13:25 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
36 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
65 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
85 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
146 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
152 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
226 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
292 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
326 km
Cacak - Subotica timetable
Departures on: monday, 21.10.2019.
07:00 13:25 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
36 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
65 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
85 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
146 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
152 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
226 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
292 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
326 km
Cacak - Subotica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
07:00 13:25 (06:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
23 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
36 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
65 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
85 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
138 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
146 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
152 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
226 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
292 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
326 km

Naselja Cacak i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~326 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 25min., a najduže 06h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.