Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cacak - Sarajevo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:50 16:00 (06:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
60 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
96 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
113 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
119 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
119.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
128 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
139 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
154 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
166 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
180 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
188 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
223 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
258 km
arr. 16:00
288 km
Cacak - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
09:50 16:00 (06:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
60 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
96 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
113 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
119 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
119.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
128 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
139 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
154 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
166 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
180 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
188 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
223 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
258 km
arr. 16:00
288 km
Cacak - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
09:50 16:00 (06:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
60 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
96 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
113 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
119 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
119.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
128 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
139 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
154 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
166 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
180 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
188 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
223 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
258 km
arr. 16:00
288 km
Cacak - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
09:50 16:00 (06:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
60 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
96 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
113 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
119 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
119.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
128 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
139 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
154 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
166 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
180 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
188 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
223 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
258 km
arr. 16:00
288 km
Cacak - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
09:50 16:00 (06:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
60 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
96 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
113 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
119 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
119.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
128 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
139 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
154 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
166 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
180 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
188 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
223 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
258 km
arr. 16:00
288 km
Cacak - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.03.2020.
09:50 16:00 (06:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
60 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
96 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
113 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
119 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
119.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
128 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
139 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
154 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
166 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
180 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
188 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
223 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
258 km
arr. 16:00
288 km
Cacak - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.03.2020.
09:50 16:00 (06:10)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Ovcar Banja
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
60 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
96 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
113 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
119 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
119.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
128 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
139 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
154 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
166 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
180 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
188 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
223 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
258 km
arr. 16:00
288 km

Naselja Cacak i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~288 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 10min., a najduže 06h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 09:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.