Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cacak - Podgorica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
20:00 03:30 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
192 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
192 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
248 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
293 km
21:30 05:00 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
220 km
21:50 04:25 (06:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
206 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
206.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
245 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
269 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
348 km
Cacak - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
00:20 07:25 (07:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
43 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
217 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
227 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
328 km
01:30 07:50 (06:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
44 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
194 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
247 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
271 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
346 km
20:00 03:30 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
192 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
192 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
248 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
293 km
21:30 05:00 (07:30)
Bus stationBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
220 km
21:50 04:25 (06:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
206 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
206.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
245 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
269 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
348 km
Cacak - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
00:20 07:25 (07:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
43 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
217 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
227 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
328 km
01:30 07:50 (06:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
44 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
194 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
247 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
271 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
346 km

Naselja Cacak i Podgorica su međusobno udaljena ~307 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 20min., a najduže 07h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Cacak - Podgorica iznosi od 15,21 EUR do 15,21 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.