Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cacak - Nova Varos timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
14:10 17:10 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
60 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
80 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
86 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
127 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:10
137 km
16:30 19:45 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
26 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
36 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
53 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
60 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Cajetina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
83 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
87 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
104 km
Draglica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
108 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
113 km
Negbina
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
120 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
125 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:45
134 km
16:45 19:30 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
60 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
87 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
133 km
21:11 23:56 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:11
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
34.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
52.2 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
58.4 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
83.5 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
97.8 km
Negbina
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
110.1 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
114.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:56
124.8 km
Cacak - Nova Varos timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
14:10 17:10 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Ovcar Banja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
60 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
80 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
86 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
127 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:10
137 km
16:30 19:45 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
17 km
Jelen Do
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
26 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
36 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
53 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
60 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Cajetina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
83 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
87 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
104 km
Draglica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
108 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
113 km
Negbina
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
120 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
125 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:45
134 km
16:45 19:30 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
60 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
87 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
133 km
21:11 23:56 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:11
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
34.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
52.2 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
58.4 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
83.5 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
97.8 km
Negbina
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
110.1 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
114.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:56
124.8 km

Naselja Cacak i Nova Varos su međusobno udaljena ~133 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 03h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 14:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:11 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.