Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Cacak - Budva timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
20:00 05:40 (09:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
192 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
192 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
248 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
293 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
332 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
348 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:40
364 km
21:30 06:45 (09:15)
Bus stationBudva Central Bus Station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Budva, Budva Central Bus Station
arr. 06:45
255 km
21:50 06:45 (08:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
206 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
206.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
245 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
269 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
348 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
384 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
416 km
Cacak - Budva timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
00:20 08:50 (08:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
43 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
217 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
227 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
328 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
379 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
400 km
01:30 10:00 (08:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
44 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
194 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
247 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
271 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
346 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
397.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
406 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
427.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 10:00
445 km
20:00 05:40 (09:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
192 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
192 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
248 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
293 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
332 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
348 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:40
364 km
21:30 06:45 (09:15)
Bus stationBudva Central Bus Station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Budva, Budva Central Bus Station
arr. 06:45
255 km
21:50 06:45 (08:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
36 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
206 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
206.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
245 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
269 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
348 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
384 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
416 km
Cacak - Budva timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
00:20 08:50 (08:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
43 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
217 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
227 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
328 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
379 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
400 km
01:30 10:00 (08:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
44 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
135 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
164 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
194 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
196 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
216 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
247 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
271 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
346 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
397.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
406 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
427.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 10:00
445 km

Naselja Cacak i Budva su međusobno udaljena ~376 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 30min., a najduže 09h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Cacak - Budva iznosi od 18,46 EUR do 18,46 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.