Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Cacak - Arilje timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
09:20 10:18 (00:58)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
35 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:18
48.9 km
13:00 14:05 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Parmenac
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
18 km
Jelen Do
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
27 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
38 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
41 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
46 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 14:05
52 km
15:00 16:05 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Parmenac
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
18 km
Jelen Do
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
27 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
38 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
41 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
46 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:05
52 km
16:50 17:55 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
38 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 17:55
52 km
18:50 19:48 (00:58)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
35 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 19:48
48.9 km
Cacak - Arilje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
00:10 01:15 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 00:10
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
38 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 01:15
52 km
09:20 10:18 (00:58)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
35 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:18
48.9 km
13:00 14:05 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Parmenac
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
18 km
Jelen Do
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
27 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
38 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
41 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
46 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 14:05
52 km
15:00 16:05 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Parmenac
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
5 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
18 km
Jelen Do
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
27 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
38 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
41 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
46 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:05
52 km
16:50 17:55 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
38 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 17:55
52 km
18:50 19:48 (00:58)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
35 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 19:48
48.9 km
Cacak - Arilje timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
00:10 01:15 (01:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Cacak, Bus station
dep. 00:10
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
31 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
38 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 01:15
52 km

Naselja Cacak i Arilje su međusobno udaljena ~51 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 58min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Cacak je u 00:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.