Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Busur - Burovac timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:20 06:48 (00:28)
SS
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, S
dep. 06:20
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.9 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.5 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3.9 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:45
9.1 km
12:24 13:05 (00:41)
1S
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, 1
dep. 12:24
Busur, S
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9.5 km
Busur, Stara Osnovna skola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.1 km
Busur, Cerovak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7.2 km
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11.3 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11.9 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
13.2 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
14.4 km
Burovac, S
arr. 13:05
15.9 km
Busur - Burovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
06:20 06:48 (00:28)
SS
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, S
dep. 06:20
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.9 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.5 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3.9 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:45
9.1 km
12:24 13:05 (00:41)
1S
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, 1
dep. 12:24
Busur, S
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9.5 km
Busur, Stara Osnovna skola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.1 km
Busur, Cerovak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7.2 km
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11.3 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11.9 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
13.2 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
14.4 km
Burovac, S
arr. 13:05
15.9 km
Busur - Burovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
06:20 06:48 (00:28)
SS
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, S
dep. 06:20
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.9 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.5 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3.9 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:45
9.1 km
12:24 13:05 (00:41)
1S
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, 1
dep. 12:24
Busur, S
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9.5 km
Busur, Stara Osnovna skola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.1 km
Busur, Cerovak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7.2 km
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11.3 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11.9 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
13.2 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
14.4 km
Burovac, S
arr. 13:05
15.9 km
Busur - Burovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
06:20 06:48 (00:28)
SS
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, S
dep. 06:20
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.9 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.5 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3.9 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 06:45
9.1 km
12:24 13:05 (00:41)
1S
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Busur, 1
dep. 12:24
Busur, S
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9.5 km
Busur, Stara Osnovna skola
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.1 km
Busur, Cerovak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7.2 km
Busur, Cerovica raskrsnica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11.3 km
Busur, Bara raskrsnica
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11.9 km
Burovac, Ravni gaj
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
13.2 km
Burovac, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
14.4 km
Burovac, S
arr. 13:05
15.9 km

Naselja Busur i Burovac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Busur je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:24 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.