Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bujanovac - Vranje timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
00:01 00:15 (00:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 00:01
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:15
16 km
01:35 01:58 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 01:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:58
17.4 km
05:00 05:26 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Srpska Kuca
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:26
17.3 km
05:55 06:15 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:15
18 km
06:10 06:36 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Srpska Kuca
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:36
17.3 km
06:30 06:49 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:49
16 km
07:00 07:26 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Srpska Kuca
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:26
17.3 km
08:20 08:46 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Srpska Kuca
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:46
17.3 km
09:05 09:24 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 09:05
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
16 km
10:45 11:04 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:04
16 km
12:15 12:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:35
16 km
12:15 12:36 (00:21)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:36
16 km
12:50 13:16 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:16
17.3 km
13:15 13:50 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:50
19 km
13:51 14:14 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
14:20 14:46 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Srpska Kuca
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:46
17.3 km
14:30 14:49 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:49
16 km
15:10 15:36 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Srpska Kuca
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:36
17.3 km
16:00 16:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:20
16 km
16:00 16:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:20
16 km
16:00 16:26 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Srpska Kuca
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:26
17.3 km
18:05 18:24 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 27.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 18:05
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:24
16 km
18:40 19:06 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Srpska Kuca
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:06
17.3 km
19:30 19:56 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Srpska Kuca
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:56
17.3 km
21:10 21:33 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Srpska Kuca
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
4.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
6.5 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
11.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
15.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:33
17.3 km
21:50 22:11 (00:21)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:11
16 km
22:20 22:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
19 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 00:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bujanovac - Vranje iznosi od 1,03 EUR do 3,36 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.