Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bujanovac - Srpska Kuca timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
05:00 05:06 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 05:00
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 05:06
4.7 km
05:00 05:07 (00:07)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 05:00
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
3 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 05:07
5 km
05:00 05:09 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 05:00
Srpska Kuca
arr. 05:09
4.5 km
06:10 06:16 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 06:10
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 06:16
4.7 km
06:10 06:19 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 06:10
Srpska Kuca
arr. 06:19
4.5 km
07:00 07:06 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 07:00
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 07:06
4.7 km
07:00 07:09 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 07:00
Srpska Kuca
arr. 07:09
4.5 km
07:40 07:51 (00:11)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 07:40
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1.1 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2.2 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4.3 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 07:51
5.8 km
08:10 08:18 (00:08)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 08:10
Srpska Kuca
arr. 08:18
4.5 km
08:20 08:26 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 08:20
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 08:26
4.7 km
08:20 08:29 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 08:20
Srpska Kuca
arr. 08:29
4.5 km
09:00 09:06 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 09:00
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 09:06
4.7 km
09:00 09:09 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 09:00
Srpska Kuca
arr. 09:09
4.5 km
10:40 10:46 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 10:40
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 10:46
4.7 km
10:40 10:49 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 10:40
Srpska Kuca
arr. 10:49
4.5 km
11:50 11:56 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 11:50
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 11:56
4.7 km
11:50 11:59 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 11:50
Srpska Kuca
arr. 11:59
4.5 km
12:50 12:59 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 12:50
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:59
4.5 km
12:55 13:01 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 12:55
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:01
4.7 km
13:15 13:25 (00:10)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 13:15
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:25
3 km
13:40 13:46 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 13:40
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:46
4.7 km
13:40 13:47 (00:07)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 13:40
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
1 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
4 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:47
5 km
13:40 13:49 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 13:40
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:49
4.5 km
13:51 13:59 (00:08)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 13:51
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:59
4.5 km
14:20 14:26 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 14:20
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 14:26
4.7 km
14:20 14:29 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 14:20
Srpska Kuca
arr. 14:29
4.5 km
15:10 15:16 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 15:10
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 15:16
4.7 km
15:10 15:19 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 15:10
Srpska Kuca
arr. 15:19
4.5 km
15:16 15:27 (00:11)
Simpo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Simpo
dep. 15:16
Srpska Kuca
arr. 15:27
6.3 km
15:51 16:02 (00:11)
Simpo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, Simpo
dep. 15:51
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
1.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 16:02
6.3 km
15:55 16:03 (00:08)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 15:55
Srpska Kuca
arr. 16:03
4.5 km
16:00 16:09 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 16:00
Srpska Kuca
arr. 16:09
4.5 km
16:20 16:26 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 16:20
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 16:26
4.7 km
17:10 17:16 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 17:10
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 17:16
4.7 km
17:10 17:19 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 17:10
Srpska Kuca
arr. 17:19
4.5 km
18:40 18:46 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 18:40
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 18:46
4.7 km
18:40 18:49 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 18:40
Srpska Kuca
arr. 18:49
4.5 km
19:30 19:36 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 19:30
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 19:36
4.7 km
19:30 19:39 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 19:30
Srpska Kuca
arr. 19:39
4.5 km
20:20 20:26 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 20:20
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 20:26
4.7 km
20:20 20:29 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 20:20
Srpska Kuca
arr. 20:29
4.5 km
21:00 21:06 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 21:00
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 21:06
4.7 km
21:10 21:18 (00:08)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 21:10
Srpska Kuca
arr. 21:18
4.5 km
22:15 22:21 (00:06)
C.G.
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, C.G.
dep. 22:15
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
1.1 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
1.5 km
Bujanovac, Jedinstvo - teretni
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
2.7 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba raskrsnica
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
3.2 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 22:21
4.7 km
22:15 22:24 (00:09)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 22:15
Srpska Kuca
arr. 22:24
4.5 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Srpska Kuca su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.