Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bujanovac - Lopardince timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:00 05:15 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 05:00
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
0.3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
2 km
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
3 km
Lopardince
arr. 05:15
5 km
05:30 05:45 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 05:30
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1 km
Lopardince
arr. 05:45
5 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 06:30
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2 km
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3 km
Lopardince
arr. 06:45
5 km
07:40 07:55 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 07:40
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1 km
Lopardince
arr. 07:55
5 km
12:15 12:30 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 12:15
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
0.3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Lopardince
arr. 12:30
5 km
12:25 12:40 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 12:25
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1 km
Lopardince
arr. 12:40
5 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 13:30
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2 km
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
3 km
Lopardince
arr. 13:45
5 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 13:30
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Lopardince
arr. 13:45
5 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 14:15
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2 km
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Lopardince
arr. 14:30
5 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 14:15
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1 km
Lopardince
arr. 14:30
5 km
15:30 15:45 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 15:30
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
2 km
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
3 km
Lopardince
arr. 15:45
5 km
15:40 15:55 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 15:40
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1 km
Lopardince
arr. 15:55
5 km
19:30 19:45 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 19:30
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1 km
Lopardince
arr. 19:45
5 km
19:30 19:45 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 19:30
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
0.3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2 km
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
3 km
Lopardince
arr. 19:45
5 km
22:10 22:25 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 22:10
Bujanovac, Simpo salon
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
0.3 km
Bujanovac, C.G.
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
1 km
Bujanovac, SUP
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
2 km
Bujanovac, Мegal
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
3 km
Lopardince
arr. 22:25
5 km
22:15 22:30 (00:15)
AS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
dep. 22:15
Bujanovac, Gumoplastika
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
1 km
Lopardince
arr. 22:30
5 km

Naselja Bujanovac i Lopardince su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bujanovac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.